USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 28.10.1990 | | KIM | | Olimpija | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 18.10.1990 | | KIM | | Granit | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 09.10.1990 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | KIM | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad Kirov Stadium, reserve field |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 06.10.1990 | | Volga | | KIM | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tver |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 28.09.1990 | | KIM | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 25.09.1990 | | KIM | | Zvezda Moskva | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 18.09.1990 | | RAF | | KIM | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 15.09.1990 | | Mashinostroitel | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Pskov |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 08.09.1990 | | KIM | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 05.09.1990 | | KIM | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 30.08.1990 | | CSKA-2 | | KIM | | 1:3 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 27.08.1990 | | Dynamo-2 | | KIM | | 1:1 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1990 | | KIM | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 17.08.1990 | | KIM | | Kirovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 10.08.1990 | | Tekstilshchik | | KIM | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1990 | | Volzhanin | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 10.07.1990 | | Granit | | KIM | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Penza |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 05.07.1990 | | KIM | | Volga | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 02.07.1990 | | KIM | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 24.06.1990 | | Zvezda Moskva | | KIM | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 20.06.1990 | | Spartak Kostroma | | KIM | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 15.06.1990 | | KIM | | RAF | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 12.06.1990 | | KIM | | Mashinostroitel | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 06.06.1990 | | Dynamo Vologda | | KIM | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Sokol |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 03.06.1990 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | KIM | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 26.05.1990 | | KIM | | CSKA-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 23.05.1990 | | KIM | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 16.05.1990 | | Kirovets | | KIM | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 13.05.1990 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | KIM | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 05.05.1990 | | KIM | | Volzhanin | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1990 | | KIM | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 6 |
| 25.04.1990 | | Olimpija | | KIM | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.09.1970 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Dvina | | 3:1 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Dvina | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1970 | | Dvina | | Motor | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Dvina | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1970 | | Onezhets | | Dvina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1970 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Dvina | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1970 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dvina | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dvina | | 0:1 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Dvina | | Elektron Novgorod | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Dvina | | Zveinieks | | 1:1 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1970 | | Dvina | | Desna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Iskra | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Motor | | Dvina | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1970 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.05.1970 | | Mashinostroitel | | Dvina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Balashikha |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Dvina | | Sever | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Dvina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Atlantas | | Dvina | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sever | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron Novgorod | | Dvina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Atlantas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Onezhets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 3:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Elektron Pskov | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Dvina | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron Pskov | | Dvina | | 1:2 |
| |