USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Pyatigorsk |
| 29.10.1968 | | Sever | | Olimp | | 3:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Pyatigorsk |
| 27.10.1968 | | Mashuk | | Olimp | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Pyatigorsk |
| 23.10.1968 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Olimp | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 29.09.1968 | | Oka | | Olimp | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 22.09.1968 | | Olimp | | Khimik Klin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 18.09.1968 | | Melanzhist | | Olimp | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 08.09.1968 | | Olimp | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 04.09.1968 | | Sokol Likino-Dulyovo | | Olimp | | 4:6 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 01.09.1968 | | Olimp | | Zorkiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 27.08.1968 | | Yunost | | Olimp | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 22.08.1968 | | Olimp | | Meteor | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 18.08.1968 | | Olimp | | Temp | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 13.08.1968 | | Olimp | | Karbolit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 09.08.1968 | | Olimp | | Vympel | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 05.08.1968 | | Olimp | | Volna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Kometa | | Olimp | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Trud Naro-Fominsk | | Olimp | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 19.07.1968 | | Olimp | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 14.07.1968 | | Khimik Klin | | Olimp | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 10.07.1968 | | Olimp | | Melanzhist | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 30.06.1968 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Olimp | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 26.06.1968 | | Olimp | | Sokol Likino-Dulyovo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 21.06.1968 | | Zorkiy | | Olimp | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Olimp | | Yunost | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 12.06.1968 | | Meteor | | Olimp | | 1:1 |
| Zhukovsky |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 07.06.1968 | | Temp | | Olimp | | 1:1 |
| Zagorsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 02.06.1968 | | Karbolit | | Olimp | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 28.05.1968 | | Vympel | | Olimp | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 23.05.1968 | | Volna | | Olimp | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 18.05.1968 | | Olimp | | Kometa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| 12.05.1968 | | Olimp | | Trud Naro-Fominsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Meteor Zhukovskiy | | Olimp | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Vympel | | Olimp | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Meteor Zhukovskiy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Vympel | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Mashzavod | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Khimik Klin | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Yunost | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Zorkiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Melanzhist | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Volna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Spartak Luhovitsy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Sokol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Karbolit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Kometa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Temp | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Shelkovik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Olimp | | Luch | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Mashzavod | | Olimp | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Khimik Klin | | Olimp | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Yunost | | Olimp | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Zorkiy | | Olimp | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Melanzhist | | Olimp | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Volna | | Olimp | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Spartak Luhovitsy | | Olimp | | 3:5 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Sokol | | Olimp | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Karbolit | | Olimp | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Kometa | | Olimp | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Temp | | Olimp | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Shelkovik | | Olimp | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 9 |
| | | Luch | | Olimp | | 1:3 |
| |