Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 09.11.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Rodina-M | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Luki-Energiya | | 7:0 (4:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 22.09.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 17.09.2022 | | Rodina-M | | Yenisey-2 | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.09.2022 | | Yadro | | Yenisey-2 | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 04.09.2022 | | Zorkiy | | Yenisey-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.07.2022 | | Luki-Energiya | | Yenisey-2 | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Yenisey-2 | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 16.05.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Leningradets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 11.05.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Krasava | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 06.05.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Tver | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 16.04.2022 | | Leningradets | | Yenisey-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.09.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.09.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 06.08.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.07.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Khimik | | Yenisey-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |