Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Volochanin-89 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2002 | | Avtomobilist | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Uralan-Plus | | 2:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 27.09.2002 | | Severstal | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2002 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2002 | | Spartak-Telekom | | FK Rybinsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Zenit-2 | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Svetogorets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.08.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Baltika | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Mosenergo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 11.08.2002 | | Arsenal | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 21.07.2002 | | Pskov-2000 | | FK Rybinsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.07.2002 | | Uralan-Plus | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.07.2002 | | BSK | | FK Rybinsk | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 25.06.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Severstal | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2002 | | Svetogorets | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.05.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2002 | | Baltika | | FK Rybinsk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2002 | | Mosenergo | | FK Rybinsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2002 | | FK Rybinsk | | Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Rybinsk |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.04.2002 | | Neftyanik | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2002 | | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.10.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2001 | | Spartak-Telekom | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 16.10.2001 | | Oazis | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Mosenergo | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | FK Rybinsk | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2001 | | Volochanin-89 | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 15.08.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Svetogorets | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Dynamo-SPb | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Severstal | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2001 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Rybinsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.07.2001 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2001 | | Mosenergo | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.06.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 23.06.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 16.06.2001 | | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Rybinsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 28.05.2001 | | Nika | | FK Rybinsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2001 | | Lotto-MKM | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Avtomobilist | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2001 | | Dynamo-SPb | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 04.11.1994 | | Kavkazkabel | | Vympel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 21.10.1994 | | Kuban | | Vympel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 03.09.1994 | | Lokomotiv | | Vympel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 23.08.1994 | | Vympel | | Spartak Anapa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 20.08.1994 | | Vympel | | Kolos | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rybinsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 11.08.1994 | | Salyut | | Vympel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 03.07.1994 | | Terek | | Vympel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 30.06.1994 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Vympel | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 22.06.1994 | | Vympel | | Kuban | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rybinsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 13.06.1994 | | Trion-Volga | | Vympel | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 10.06.1994 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Vympel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 01.06.1994 | | Vympel | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rybinsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 25.05.1994 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Vympel | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 15.05.1994 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Vympel | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 12.05.1994 | | Anzhi | | Vympel | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 25.04.1994 | | Kolos | | Vympel | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 05.04.1994 | | Fakel | | Vympel | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1994, Second league, West |
| 02.04.1994 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Vympel | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.09.1993 | | Bulat | | Vympel | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.08.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Vympel | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1993 | | Kosmos-Kirovets | | Vympel | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1993 | | Karelia | | Vympel | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.10.1992 | | Mashinostroitel | | Vympel | | 1:0 |
| Pskov |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1992 | | Apeks | | Vympel | | 2:0 |
| Gatchina |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.09.1992 | | Vympel | | Volochanin | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.08.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Vympel | | 1:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.07.1992 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Vympel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.06.1992 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Vympel | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.05.1992 | | Vympel | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Rybinsk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.04.1992 | | Progress Chernyahovsk | | Vympel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chernyakhovsk Progress Stadium |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.04.1992 | | Baltika | | Vympel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |