USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.08.1982 | | Manometr | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.07.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Manometr | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.07.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Tomles | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Tomles | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Tomles | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Tomles | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Tomles | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1969 | | Kuzbass | | Tomles | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR Cup 1969, 1/128 finals |
| 13.04.1969 | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | | 2:0 aet |
| Kolkhoz Sverdlov |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 03.08.1968 | | Tomles | | Kuzbass | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 06.05.1968 | | Kuzbass | | Tomles | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/32 finals |
| 24.04.1968 | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | | Tomles (Tomsk) | | 4:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 12.08.1967 | | Kuzbass | | Torpedo | | 1:2 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Torpedo | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 28.07.1966 | | Kuzbass | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 27.04.1966 | | Torpedo | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.07.1965 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Torpedo Tomsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.10.1964 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Torpedo Tomsk | | 0:1 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.06.1964 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 26.04.1964 | | Torpedo (Tomsk) | | Khimik (Kemerovo) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.07.1963 | | Tomich | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:2 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 05.05.1963 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Tomich | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 23.09.1962 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Tomich | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.07.1962 | | Tomich | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Tomich | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tomich | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.10.1960 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Sibelektromotor | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.07.1960 | | Sibelektromotor | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 2:3 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 08.10.1959 | | Sibelektromotor | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:3 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 21.06.1959 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Sibelektromotor | | 6:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 6, 1/8 finals |
| 06.07.1958 | | Khimik (Kemerovo) | | Tomich (Tomsk) | | 1:2 aet (1:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 28.06.1958 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Tomich | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Tomich | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 03.08.1957 | | Burevestnik | | Shakhtyor Kemerovo | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 02.06.1957 | | Shakhtyor Kemerovo | | Burevestnik | | 2:5 (0:2) |
| Kemerovo |