Znamya Truda

Orekhovo-Zuevo

See also:  Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo), USSR

Founded: 1909

Stadium: Znamya Truda Stadium

Other names:

 1909 –   KSO
 1936 – 1937  Krasnoe Znamya
 1938 – 1945  Zverda
 1946 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1958 – 1991  Znamya Truda
 1992  Khitrye Lisy
 1992 – 1993  Znamya Truda
 1993 – 1996  Orekhovo
 1997 – 2002  Spartak-Orekhovo
 2003 –   Znamya Truda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 2
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2B ↓ 
  -    -    -  Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2B ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 2B - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 2 - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division West - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 16
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 19
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 820
Matches:1 102 699
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 114
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 22

BelgiumRomania

21:00

GeorgiaCzech Republic

15:00

TurkeyPortugal

18:00

EcuadorVenezuela

15:00

MexicoJamaica

20:00

SamoaPapua New Guinea

16:00

FijiTahiti

19:00

 

Dynamo BarnaulLada-Tolyatti

17:00

NostaFK Volna

17:00

AmkarAkron-2

18:00

Pari NN-2FK Orenburg-2

18:00

Rubin-2Dynamo Kirov

18:00

 

NaftanSlavia

17:00

FK MinskArsenal

19:00

BATEDynamo Brest

20:00

 

QayratAksu

*

ZhetysuKaysar

 

DinamoFK Andijon

20:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

VestriValur

14:00

HKStjarnan

17:00

Víkingur RKR

19:15

 

GrobiņasRiga FC

14:00

 

TransINVESTDžiugas

17:00

PanevėžysDainava

19:00

 

CriciúmaBotafogo

16:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAtlético

18:30

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

21:00

 

Columbus CrewSporting Kansas City

19:30

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

19:30

New York Red BullsToronto

19:30

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

Philadelphia UnionCharlotte

19:30

Minnesota UnitedAustin

19:30

NashvilleNew York City

19:30

St. Louis CityAtlanta United

19:30

Colorado RapidsMontréal

19:30

Real Salt LakeLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Seattle SoundersDallas

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 20

SpainItaly

1:0

SloveniaSerbia

1:1

DenmarkEngland

1:1

ArgentinaCanada

2:0

 

KompozitArsenal-2

0:1

 

NavbahorQizilqum

0:0

NasafNeftchi

1:0

 

Tukums 2000FK Liepāja

2:1

ValmieraMetta

3:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Mineiro

4:2

FlamengoBahia

2:1

PalmeirasBragantino

2:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru