Hammarby

Stockholm

Founded: 10.04.1889

Stadium: Tele2 Arena

Other names:

 1889 – 1897  Hammarby RF
 1897 –   Hammarby IF

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First Round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First Round
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - Play-off Round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1983/84 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2007 - North, Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1992 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 10 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1983 - Group 8 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 10 - place 4

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 7

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2024 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2023 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2022 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2021 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2020 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2005 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1996 Relegation
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1986 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1984 Semifinal
Sweden 1983 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1982 Final
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 15

HungarySwitzerland

15:00

SpainCroatia

18:00

ItalyAlbania

21:00

New ZealandNew Caledonia

12:00

Solomon IslandsVanuatu

15:00

ColombiaBolivia

17:00

 

Ural-2Amkar

13:00

Akron-2Pari NN-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

FK VolnaSokol Kazan

16:00

Dynamo KirovKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

UraletsRubin-2

17:00

FK Orenburg-2Dynamo Barnaul

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Minsk

17:00

Dynamo BrestDnepr

18:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AksuKyzylzhar

*

KaysarTuran

ShakhtyorAtyrau

TobilQayrat

 

NeftchiSurkhon

19:00

QizilqumFK Andijon

19:00

 

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HegelmannSūduva

16:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:00

BangaTransINVEST

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

KalevPaide

12:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

12:00

VaprusTrans

14:00

 

UniónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánIndependiente Rivadavia

18:00

Atlético TucumánDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

BragantinoJuventude

18:30

FluminenseAtlético

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

MontréalReal Salt Lake

19:30

CharlotteDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

New York Red BullsNashville

19:30

Orlando CityLos Angeles

19:30

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

19:30

TorontoChicago Fire

19:30

DallasSt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsAustin

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesCincinnati

19:30

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

19:30

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

19:35

HenanBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

1:3

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

2:4

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

2:0

IrkutskBaltika-2

2:2

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

1:0

Zenit-2Rodina-M

1:1

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

KosmosKvant

3:1

Zenit PenzaKompozit

0:3

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

2:1

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

1:2

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

2:1

 

DinamoOlimpik

0:1

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

2:0

TigreBelgrano

1:1

SarmientoEstudiantes

2:0

LanúsRacing Club

2:0

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

0:2

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

2:1

FlamengoGrêmio

2:1

InternacionalSão Paulo

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

3:1

BahiaFortaleza

1:0

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru