Pamir (Dushanbe), Soviet UnionUSSR, First League |
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- USSR, first league 1987
- USSR, first league 1986
- USSR, first league 1985 Group A
- USSR, first league 1984
- USSR, first league 1983
- USSR, first league 1982
- USSR, first league 1981
- USSR, first league 1980
- USSR, first league 1979
- USSR, first league 1978
- USSR, first league 1977
- USSR, first league 1976
- USSR, first league 1975
- USSR, first league 1974
- USSR, first league 1973
- USSR, first league 1972
- USSR, first league 1971
- USSR, first group A 1970
- USSR, second group A 1969 Group 4
- USSR, second group A 1968 Group 4
- USSR, second group A 1967 Group 3
- USSR, second group A 1966 Group 3
- USSR, second group A 1965 Tournament for places 17-32
- USSR, second group A 1964 Tournament for places 15-27
- USSR, class B 1962 Republics, zone 2
- USSR, class B 1961 Republics, zone 2
- USSR, class B 1960 Republics, zone 2
- USSR, class B 1959 Zone 6
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 5
- USSR, class B 1957 Zone 3
- USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2
- USSR, class B 1952 Tournament for places 10-18
- USSR, class B 1951
- USSR, class B 1950
- USSR, second group 1948 Central Asian zone
- USSR, second group 1947 Final
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
28.06 | Kuressaare - Paide | 19:00 |
28.06 | Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju | 19:00 |
28.06 | Vaprus - Kalev | 20:00 |
29.06 | Nõmme United - Flora | 14:30 |
29.06 | Trans - Levadia | 14:30 |
Local time
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
15:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:5 | |
0:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |