Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 15.06.2021 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Progress |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 25.05.2021 | | Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.05.2021 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Legion-Dynamo | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.04.2021 | | FK Tuapse | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 10.04.2021 | | Kuban | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.04.2021 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | FK Makhachkala | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 12.03.2021 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Chernomorets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 19.11.2020 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Kuban-Holding | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.11.2020 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 30.10.2020 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | SKA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 16.10.2020 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | FK Forte | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 11.10.2020 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 19.09.2020 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.09.2020 | | FK Makhachkala | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 07.09.2020 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Dynamo | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 1 |
| 15.08.2020 | | Chernomorets | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 14.03.2020 | | Alaniya | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 17.11.2019 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 10.11.2019 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 03.11.2019 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | SKA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 27.10.2019 | | Urozhay | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 28.09.2019 | | Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rydzvyany |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 21.09.2019 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | FK Makhachkala | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 14.09.2019 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 08.09.2019 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Volgar | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 25.08.2019 | | Chernomorets | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, South |
| 09.08.2019 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 18.05.2019 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Legion-Dynamo | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 05.05.2019 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 27.04.2019 | | Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Rydzvyany |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 15.04.2019 | | Chaika | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 23.03.2019 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 04.11.2018 | | SKA | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 21.10.2018 | | Legion-Dynamo | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 10.10.2018 | | Mashuk-KMV | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 30.09.2018 | | Druzhba | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 21.09.2018 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Chaika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 15.09.2018 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Progress |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 05.09.2018 | | Volgar | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 02.09.2018 | | Chernomorets | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, South |
| 27.08.2018 | | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |