USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.10.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.10.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Vorskla | | 2:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1989 | | Mayak | | Prikarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Okean Kerch | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Chaika | | 3:1 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.05.1989 | | Krivbass | | Prikarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | 1:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.05.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Mayak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.04.1989 | | Volyn | | Prikarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.03.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.09.1988 | | Prikarpatye | | Vorskla | | 2:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.10.1987 | | Prikarpatye | | Vorskla | | 1:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| 23.06.1986 | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.08.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.08.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Novator | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.07.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.06.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.05.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Zakarpatye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.05.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Atlantika | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.05.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Okean | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.04.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Mayak | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.04.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.04.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Frunzenets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.04.1983 | | Niva Berezhany | | Prikarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.03.1983 | | Prikarpatye | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.07.1982 | | Prikarpatye | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Final 2 |
| 25.11.1972 | | Daugava | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:3 |
| Simferopol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1972 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Stroitel Poltava | | 1:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Azovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Neman | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Bukovina | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 01.08.1970 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Krivbass | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Sudostroitel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 23.05.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Spartak Brest | | 3:1 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Baltika | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 07.05.1970 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 03.05.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.04.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Stroitel Poltava | | 1:0 |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.09.1969 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 08.09.1968 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 22.04.1967 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 9-th place match |
| 20.11.1966 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Kolos | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 9-th place match |
| 13.11.1966 | | Kolos | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 15.06.1966 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dnepr | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 |
| 16.10.1965 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dnepr | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Desna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 17.06.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 07.06.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.06.1964 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neman | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnitsky |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.04.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dvina | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 17.08.1963 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dnepr | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.08.1963 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Kristall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Novator | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Prikarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Krivbass | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Niva Ternopol | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Mayak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Prikarpatye | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Prikarpatye | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Tavriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Podolye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Okean Kerch | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Chaika | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Kristall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Mayak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Desna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Novator | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Prikarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Prikarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | Prikarpatye | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Prikarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Prikarpatye | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Prikarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Prikarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Tavriya | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Desna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Kristall | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Atlantika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Stakhanovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Prikarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Kristall | | Prikarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Kristall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Mayak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Stakhanovets | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Bukovina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Krivbass | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Kiev | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Niva Berezhany | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Prikarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Desna | | Prikarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Prikarpatye | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Prikarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Niva Berezhany | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Stakhanovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Prikarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Atlantika | | Prikarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Krivbass | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Mayak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zakarpatye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Stakhanovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Kristall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Frunzenets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Novator | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Okean | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Tavriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Sudostroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Chernigov team | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Rovno | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Frunzenets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Bukovina | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Lutsk team | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Mayak Kharkov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mayak Kharkov | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Tavriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Bukovina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Goverla | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dnepr | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Goryn | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Karpaty | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Prometey | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Prometey | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Goryn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Progress | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Pishchevik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Nistrul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dunayets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Progress | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Nistrul | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Verkhovyna | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Stroyindustriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Prometey | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Energiya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Nistrul | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Trubnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Progress | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dunayets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Novovolynsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnestr | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Progress | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKChF | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Ternopol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Goryn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Prometey | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Stroitel | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dunayets | | 7:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Novaya Kahovka | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Bukovina | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Kerch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Ternopol | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Verkhovyna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Zvezda | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Bukovina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Polesye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Verkhovyna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dunayets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Spartak Melitopol | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dunayets | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Industria | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 23-rd place match |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKF | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Arsenal | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Zvezda | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Stroitel | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dynamo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Arsenal | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Sudostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Neftyanik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:2 |
| |