Yenisey

Krasnoyarsk

See also:  Avtomobilist (Krasnoyarsk), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Olympic Reserve Central Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1967  Lokomotiv
 1968 – 1969  Rassvet
 1970 – 1990  Avtomobilist
 1991 – 2010  Metallurg
 2010 – 2011  Metallurg-Yenisey
 2011 –   Yenisey

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2020/21 - Elite Group Round, Group 2 - place 3
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2020 - place 12
FNL Cup 2017 - place 3
FNL Cup 2016 - place 11
FNL Cup 2015 - place 10

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2010 - place 4
PFL Cup 2005 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2023/24 First League
  -  Russia 2022/23 First League
  -  Russia 2021/22 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division - place 14
Russia 2018/19 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 6
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 11
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 12
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 21 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league East - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 9 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 616
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 093
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

Group stage of the OFC
Champions League 2024
added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Europa League 2023/24

Quarterfinal, Day 2

18.04

West Ham United - Bayer 04

20:00

18.04

Roma - Milan

21:00

18.04

Atalanta - Liverpool

21:00

18.04

Marseille - Benfica

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 15

 

NeftekhimikDynamo Mahachkala

19:00

 

Spartak-2Saturn

17:00

 

LNZVeres

15:30*

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

18:00*

 

ChelseaEverton

20:00

 

CSKA 1948Lokomotiv Sofia

17:30

LudogoretsArda

20:00

 

SamguraliSaburtalo

19:00

TelaviTorpedo

20:00

 

Atlético OsasunaValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaGenoa

18:30

AtalantaHellas Verona

20:45

 

PiastZagłębie

19:00

 

VizelaChaves

20:15

 

Novi PazarRadnički

15:00

SpartakJavor

17:00

MladostIMT

17:00

VoždovacRadnički 1923

19:00

 

AluminijRadomlje

17:30

 

VärnamoMalmö

19:00

HäckenBrommapojkarna

19:00

HammarbyElfsborg

19:10

Local time

Yesterday, April 13

 

FK SochiSpartak

1:0

AkhmatBaltika

1:7

FK KrasnodarZenit

1:2

LokomotivCSKA

3:3

 

YeniseyAlaniya

4:1

ChernomoretsAkron

0:0

FK KhimkiShinnik

0:1

VolgarFK Tyumen

1:2

 

Torpedo MiassVolga

2:1

TekstilshchikSpartak Kostroma

1:1

FK KalugaDynamo Bryansk

14:00*

KhimikIrtysh

1:1

Mashuk-KMVAvangard

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikFK Sevastopol

1:1

AngushtFK Astrakhan

0:0

StroitelFK Forte

1:0

DruzhbaKuban-Holding

1:2

LegionPobeda

1:0

Rubin YaltaDynamo-2 Makhachkala

2:0

 

FK ChertanovoRodina-M

2:2

Dynamo-2Zenit-2

1:0

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgLuki-Energiya

4:1

Yenisey-2Znamya Truda

0:2

 

Zvezda RyazanSpartak Tambov

1:1

 

Ural-2Uralets

1:1

AmkarFK Volna

1:0

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

0:0

NostaDynamo Barnaul

4:0

FK Orenburg-2Rubin-2

1:3

Akron-2Dynamo Kirov

0:2

 

ObolonFK Mynai

1:1*

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

0:1*

RukhKryvbas

1:1*

 

QəbələTuran

1:2

NeftçiAraz

3:0

 

UrartuCSKA

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:2

FK HomelDynamo Minsk

0:1

IslochArsenal

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZBATE

2:0

 

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur

4:0

BrentfordSheffield United

2:0

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

1:1

Manchester CityLuton Town

5:1

Nottingham ForestWolverhampton Wanderers

2:2

AFC BournemouthManchester United

2:2

 

Leeds UnitedBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Birmingham CityCoventry City

3:0

Bristol CityHuddersfield Town

1:1

MillwallCardiff City

3:1

SouthamptonWatford

3:2

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

3:0

Ipswich TownMiddlesbrough

1:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:1

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

1:1

Swansea CityRotherham United

1:0

West Bromwich AlbionSunderland

0:1

 

SlaviaHebar

3:1

Cherno MoreLevski

3:1

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

4:1

DebrecenKecskemét

1:0

PaksMOL Fehérvár

1:2

 

Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia Dortmund

1:2

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

3:0

BayernKöln

2:0

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

4:1

BochumHeidenheim

1:1

StuttgartEintracht

3:0

 

PSVVitesse

6:0

AZWaalwijk

3:2

Almere CitySparta

2:3

 

Atlético MadridGirona

3:1

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

0:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

0:1

CádizBarcelona

0:1

 

LecceEmpoli

1:0

TorinoJuventus

0:0

BolognaMonza

0:0

 

TransINVESTBanga

0:1

SūduvaHegelmann Litauen

0:1

 

FredrikstadSarpsborg 08

2:2

 

StalWidzew

0:0

PuszczaLech

2:1

RakówLegia

1:1

 

VitóriaFarense

1:1

PortoFamalicão

2:2

Estoril-PraiaBraga

0:1

 

RogaškaCelje

1:2

 

StrasbourgReims

3:1

RennesToulouse

1:2

 

VaraždinLokomotiva

0:2

GoricaDinamo

0:2

 

JedinstvoJezero

2:0

BudućnostRudar

3:1

PetrovacDečić

2:1

MornarMladost Donja Gorica

5:1

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

1:3

DynamoSlovan

3:2

Mladá BoleslavTeplice

1:2

Hradec KrálovéSlovácko

1:0

 

MjällbyAIK

1:1

Västerås SKHalmstad

0:1

 

CelticSt. Mirren

3:0

AberdeenDundee

0:0

HeartsLivingston

4:2

MotherwellHibernian

1:1

St. JohnstoneKilmarnock

0:2

 

TammekaKuressaare

1:2

TransKalev

2:2

LevadiaNõmme United

2:0

 

InternacionalBahia

2:1

CriciúmaJuventude

1:1

FluminenseBragantino

2:2

São PauloFortaleza

1:2

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:2

Vancouver WhitecapsLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

MontréalCincinnati

2:1

CharlotteToronto

3:2

DC UnitedOrlando City

2:3

New York CityNew England Revolution

2:0

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

0:0

DallasSeattle Sounders

0:0

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:2

Sporting Kansas CityInter Miami

2:3

Real Salt LakeColumbus Crew

0:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:3

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

0:2

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

0:2

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru