Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Leningradets | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 29.04.2023 | | Leningradets | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 13.11.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.10.2022 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2022 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 06.08.2022 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.07.2022 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.07.2022 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 24.04.2022 | | Baltika-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.11.2021 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.10.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 7:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.10.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.10.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.08.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 15.06.2021 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 10.06.2021 | | Leningradets | | Torpedo | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Roshchino |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 04.06.2021 | | FK Chita | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.05.2021 | | Torpedo | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 18.05.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 11.05.2021 | | Torpedo | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 25.04.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 17.04.2021 | | Luki-Energiya | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.04.2021 | | Torpedo | | FK Smolensk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.04.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 01.04.2021 | | Torpedo | | FK Tver | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 07.11.2020 | | Rodina | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.08.2020 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 15.08.2020 | | Torpedo | | Leningradets | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 10.08.2020 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 09.11.2019 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 30.08.2019 | | Torpedo | | Olimp | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2019 | | Rodina | | Torpedo | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 26.05.2019 | | Leningradets | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2019 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Veles | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 19.04.2019 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 02.11.2018 | | Luki-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 27.10.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Znamya Truda | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2018 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Leningradets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 02.09.2018 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2018 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2018 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 14.04.2018 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 07.04.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Luki-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.10.2017 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2017 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 16.09.2017 | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.08.2017 | | Luki-Energiya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 11.08.2017 | | Veles | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2017 | | Solaris | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 03.04.2017 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 06.11.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2016 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-747 | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 09.10.2016 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 11.08.2016 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 04.08.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2016 | | FK Domodedovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 31.05.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 08.11.2015 | | Spartak | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2015 | | FK Khimki | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2015 | | Kareliya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2015 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2015 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 18.05.2015 | | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 12.05.2015 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Khimki | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 06.05.2015 | | FK Strogino | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2014 | | FK Domodedovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak-2 | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 23.09.2014 | | FK Khimki | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 11.09.2014 | | Dnepr | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Tver | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 02.08.2014 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2014 | | Pskov-747 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 24.05.2014 | | FK Tosno | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 6:1 (4:1) |
| Tikhvin |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 10.05.2014 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 28.04.2014 | | FK Khimki | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 19.04.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Vologda | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dnepr | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 27.09.2013 | | Rus | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 24.09.2013 | | Sever | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2013 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 24.07.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Tosno | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2013 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 16.09.2010 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Istra | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 03.06.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zelenograd | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 28.10.2009 | | FK Istra | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Istra |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 19.10.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2009 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Smena-Zenit | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2009 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 21.08.2009 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 07.07.2009 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 28.10.2008 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2008 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 23.09.2008 | | Sever | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2008 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2008 | | MVD Rossii | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Tver | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sheksna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2007 | | Zelenograd | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 26.06.2007 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 29.05.2007 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2007 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2006 | | Baltika-2 | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 01.10.2006 | | Torpedo | | Torpedo-RG | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 08.08.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 05.08.2006 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2006 | | Torpedo | | Fortuna | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 02.07.2006 | | Torpedo | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 28.06.2006 | | Torpedo-RG | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2006 | | FK Reutov | | Torpedo | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Reutov |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 29.10.2005 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 11.09.2005 | | Nara-Desna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 21.07.2005 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 29.05.2005 | | Baltika | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2004 | | Volga Tver | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 07.08.2004 | | Severstal | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2004 | | FK Vidnoye | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2004 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2003 | | Mosenergo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2003 | | Severstal | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2003 | | FK Reutov | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2003 | | Arsenal | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Vidnoye | | 2:4 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 13.08.2003 | | BSK | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 17.07.2003 | | Svetogorets | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2003 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2003 | | FK Vidnoye | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2003 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2002 | | Uralan-Plus | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Severstal | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Baltika | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Mosenergo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2002 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.08.2002 | | Arsenal | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 13.08.2002 | | Pskov-2000 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2002 | | Volochanin-89 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 12.07.2002 | | Severstal | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.07.2002 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 25.06.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 22.06.2002 | | Svetogorets | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 15.06.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 12.06.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2002 | | Baltika | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 6:2 (5:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2002 | | Mosenergo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.05.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.05.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2002 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2002 | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2001 | | Dynamo-SPb | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Rybinsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2001 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2001 | | Mosenergo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 14.07.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volochanin-89 | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.07.2001 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2001 | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.06.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Krivichi | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 23.06.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 16.06.2001 | | Lotto-MKM | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 13.06.2001 | | Nika | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 28.05.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo-SPb | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2001 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Svetogorets | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 18.05.2001 | | FK Rybinsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 24.04.2001 | | Oazis | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 24.10.1999 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 6:2 (1:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 21.10.1999 | | Arsenal-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 03.10.1999 | | Fabus | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bronnitsy |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 23.09.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 17.09.1999 | | Spartak-Chukotka | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 14.09.1999 | | Titan | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 05.09.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 30.08.1999 | | FK Oryol | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 27.08.1999 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.1999 | | Kosmos | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Elektrostal |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 09.08.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.1999 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Shuya |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 16.07.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 13.07.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 07.07.1999 | | Salyut-Yukos | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 28.06.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Fabus | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 25.06.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Khimki | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 16.06.1999 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 10.06.1999 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak-Chukotka | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 01.06.1999 | | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 29.05.1999 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Liski |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 05.05.1999 | | Don | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 02.05.1999 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 31.10.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Avangard | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 25.10.1998 | | Don | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.1998 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.1998 | | Spartak Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 07.09.1998 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 23.08.1998 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 20.08.1998 | | FK Oryol | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 05.08.1998 | | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 02.08.1998 | | Stroitel | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Morshansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 09.07.1998 | | FK Kolomna | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 17.06.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 11.06.1998 | | Kosmos | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Elektrostal |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 08.06.1998 | | Asmaral | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.1998 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 17.04.1998 | | Salyut-YUKOS | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 26.10.1995 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 17.10.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lada | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 10.10.1995 | | Saturn | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 07.10.1995 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 21.09.1995 | | Rubin | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 18.09.1995 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 12.09.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | UralAZ | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 09.09.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sibir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 03.09.1995 | | Svetotechnika | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 31.08.1995 | | SKD | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Samara |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 14.08.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Uralets | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 05.08.1995 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 02.08.1995 | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Gorodishche |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 27.07.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nosta | | 2:4 (2:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 08.07.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 27.06.1995 | | Lada | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 21.06.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Saturn | | 1:2 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 18.06.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:1 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 11.06.1995 | | Industria | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 23.05.1995 | | UralAZ | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 30.04.1995 | | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 23.04.1995 | | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 5:2 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 14.04.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Pokrov Torpedo Stadium |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 05.04.1995 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 02.04.1995 | | Nosta | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Orsk |