USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.10.1989 | | KIM | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Gomselmash | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Zarya Beltsy | | 0:0 |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 2:2 |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1989 | | Khimik Grodno | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.10.1989 | | Dynamo Brest | | RShVSM-RAF | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.09.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:1 |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.09.1989 | | Karpaty | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.09.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Tighina | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Artsakh | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1989 | | Kirovets | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.08.1989 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.08.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Atlantas | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.08.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Zveinieks | | 0:0 |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1989 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.08.1989 | | Desna | | RShVSM-RAF | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chernigiv |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.08.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Baltika | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.08.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | ShVSM-Inkarnas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1989 | | Sport | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.07.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Sport | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1989 | | Spartak Tambov | | RShVSM-RAF | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kotovsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.06.1989 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | RShVSM-RAF | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.06.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Karpaty | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.06.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Tighina | | RShVSM-RAF | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.06.1989 | | Artsakh | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oktemberyan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Kirovets | | 0:0 |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.06.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | KIM | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.05.1989 | | Atlantas | | RShVSM-RAF | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.05.1989 | | Zveinieks | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.05.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.05.1989 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Desna | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.05.1989 | | ShVSM-Inkarnas | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kaunas |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Baltika | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.05.1989 | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1989 | | Zarya Beltsy | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Beltsy |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1988 | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | RShVSM-RAF | | 0:0 |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1988 | | Nistru | | RShVSM-RAF | | 6:2 (3:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.10.1988 | | Zveinieks | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.09.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Sport | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.09.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.09.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1988 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1988 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.08.1988 | | Atlantas | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.08.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Zarya Beltsy | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.07.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Gomselmash | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.07.1988 | | Baltika | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.07.1988 | | Vityaz | | RShVSM-RAF | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Zveinieks | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.07.1988 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1988 | | Sport | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Pärnu |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.07.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Vityaz | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.06.1988 | | Dynamo Brest | | RShVSM-RAF | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Khimik Grodno | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Iskra Smolensk | | 0:0 |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.06.1988 | | Spartak Oryol | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1988 | | Avangard Kursk | | RShVSM-RAF | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.05.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Atlantas | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.05.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Baltika | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.05.1988 | | Zarya Beltsy | | RShVSM-RAF | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bălţi |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1988 | | Gomselmash | | RShVSM-RAF | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.05.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Ozolnieki |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1988 | | RShVSM-RAF | | Nistru | | 1:5 (0:1) |
| Ozolnieki |