USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Torpedo Ryazan | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Oka | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.09.1989 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Sokol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Iskra | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.09.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Zarya Kaluga | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1989 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.04.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1985 | | Saturn | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Andropov |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1985 | | Tekstilshchik | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1984 | | Saturn | | Stroitel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Andropov |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.09.1984 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1984 | | Stroitel | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.07.1984 | | Stroitel | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1984 | | Stroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Dynamo Kashira | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Kashira |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1983 | | Stroitel | | Zarya | | 2:2 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.10.1983 | | Stroitel | | TOZ | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1983 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.07.1983 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Kashira | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.06.1983 | | Stroitel | | Svetotechnika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1983 | | Volga Kalinin | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.06.1983 | | Saturn | | Stroitel | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1983 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.06.1983 | | Stroitel | | Zorkiy | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1983 | | Znamya Truda | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1982 | | Dynamo Kashira | | Stroitel | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1982 | | Volga Kalinin | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1982 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.06.1982 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Kashira | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1982 | | TOZ | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Stroitel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.10.1981 | | Volzhanin | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1981 | | Sever | | Stroitel | | 1:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1981 | | Stroitel | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1981 | | Stroitel | | TOZ | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1981 | | Stroitel | | Moskvich | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1981 | | Stroitel | | Volzhanin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1980 | | Stroitel | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1980 | | Volzhanin | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1980 | | Tekstilshchik | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.09.1980 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Stroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.09.1980 | | Stroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.08.1980 | | Stroitel | | Moskvich | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.07.1980 | | Stroitel | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1980 | | Baltika | | Stroitel | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.05.1980 | | Spartak Tambov | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1980 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Stroitel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Stroitel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Khimik Grodno | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Moskvich | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | FShM | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Sever | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | TOZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Gomselmash | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.04.1979 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.04.1979 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1969 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.06.1969 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.06.1969 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Oka | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Prokopyevsk |
| 29.10.1968 | | Oka | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Prokopyevsk |
| 27.10.1968 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.10.1968 | | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.09.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Avangard Serpuhov | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.08.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.08.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Elta | | 1:1 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.08.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 25.07.1968 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Avangard Kolomna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1968 | | Avangard Serpuhov | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Serpukhov |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.04.1968 | | Spartak Saransk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1967 | | Saturn | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.09.1967 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.09.1967 | | Spartak Saransk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.09.1967 | | Traktor | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.08.1967 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Onezhets | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.08.1967 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 03.08.1967 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.07.1967 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.10.1966 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.10.1966 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.09.1966 | | Kovrovets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1966 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.07.1966 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Onezhets | | 1:1 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1966 | | Traktor | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1966 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Volga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.10.1965 | | Serp i Molot | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Sever | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1965 | | Zveinieks | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.07.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.06.1965 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1965 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Zveinieks | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1965 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.10.1964 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Tekmash | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.10.1964 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Khimik Klin | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.09.1964 | | Sputnik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.09.1964 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.08.1964 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.08.1964 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Baltika | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.07.1964 | | Khimik Klin | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Klin |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.06.1964 | | Zveinieks | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.06.1964 | | Granitas | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1964 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.10.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.09.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1963 | | Sputnik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.06.1963 | | Traktor | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kashira | | Stroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Cheboksary | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Avangard Serpukhov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Znamya | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Serpukhov | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Elta | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kalitva | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Onezhets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tekmash | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| |