Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 05.05.2024 | | Saturn | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.11.2023 | | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | Zenit-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 05.11.2023 | | Irkutsk | | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.09.2023 | | Khimik | | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.08.2023 | | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | Zorkiy | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.07.2023 | | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.10.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.10.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Roda | | 2:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1997 | | Titan | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | CSKA-D | | 2:5 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.09.1997 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.08.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 2:5 (1:2) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.08.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Kolomna | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 1:5 (1:4) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1997 | | Kosmos | | Dynamo-2 | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.08.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | MEPhI | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.07.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1997 | | Roda | | Dynamo-2 | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 5:3 (3:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1997 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Monolit | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.05.1997 | | Torgmash | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.05.1997 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Fabus | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.10.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.10.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Mosenergo | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Avangard-Kortek | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Fabus | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1996 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.09.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Titan | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | CSKA-D | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1996 | | Roda | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.07.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1996 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Mosenergo | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1996 | | Fabus | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1996 | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.04.1996 | | CSKA-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.04.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 27.10.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 1:5 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1995 | | CSKA-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1995 | | Trasko | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Mosenergo | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.09.1995 | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.08.1995 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1995 | | Don | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1995 | | Titan | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Fabus | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.07.1995 | | Oka | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.07.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Torgmash | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1995 | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | Dynamo-2 | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Titan | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1995 | | Fabus | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.06.1995 | | Torgmash | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Don | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1995 | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.05.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Mosenergo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.04.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | CSKA-D | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.04.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Lokomotiv-D | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.04.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 8:1 (7:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.04.1995 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.05.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Saturn | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Don | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mosenergo | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | CSKA-D | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-MKB | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kosmos | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Rekord | | Dynamo-2 | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Saturn | | 1:5 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Don | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Mosenergo | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Torgmash | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | CSKA-D | | 0:8 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Russia | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Rekord | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | FK Chertanovo | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 |
| |