USSR Cup 1991/92, 1/32 finals |
| 04.07.1991 | | Asmaral (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | 1:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1991/92, 1/64 finals |
| 03.05.1991 | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/32 finals |
| 09.09.1990 | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR Cup 1990/91, 1/64 finals |
| 14.04.1990 | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Sokol (Saratov) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 2, 1/16 finals |
| 23.04.1967 | | Torpedo (Lyubertsy) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 27.08.1966 | | Saturn (Rybinsk) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 15.05.1966 | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 27.04.1966 | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Metallurg (Cherepovets) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 25.04.1965 | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Rubin (Kazan) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 06.05.1964 | | Dynamo (Kirov) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 26.04.1964 | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 09.05.1963 | | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 02.05.1963 | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Tralflotovets (Murmansk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, semifinal |
| 23.05.1962 | | Trud (Glukhovo) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Glukhovo |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 16.05.1962 | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Spartak (Ryazan) | | 4:3 |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 09.05.1962 | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Torpedo (Gorkiy) | | 4:1 |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 2, final |
| 11.06.1961 | | Raketa (Gorkiy) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | | 2:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR Cup 1959/60, 1/16 finals |
| 25.08.1959 | | Trud (Vladimir) | | Admiralteyets (Leningrad) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 1, final |
| 18.07.1959 | | Trud (Vladimir) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Lipetsk) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1959/60, Zone 1, semifinal |
| 14.07.1959 | | Trud (Vladimir) | | Lokomotiv (Saratov) | | 4:3 aet (3:1, 3:3) |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1953, 1/128 finals |
| 30.08.1953 | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Dynamo (Alma-Ata) | | 0:1 aet |
| Vladimir |
USSR Cup 1949, RSFSR zone IV, semifinal |
| 23.06.1949 | | Dynamo (Vladimir) | | Kovrov team (Kovrov) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |