USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 07.11.1991 | | Kapaz | | SKA | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 04.11.1991 | | Karabakh | | SKA | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 08.10.1991 | | Kremen | | SKA | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 28.09.1991 | | SKA | | Zarya Lugansk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 19.09.1991 | | Dynamo Brest | | SKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 01.09.1991 | | Volyn | | SKA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 29.08.1991 | | Niva Ternopol | | SKA | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 12.08.1991 | | Dnepr | | SKA | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 15.07.1991 | | Sudostroitel | | SKA | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 09.07.1991 | | Zarya Beltsy | | SKA | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Beltsy |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 06.07.1991 | | Tighina | | SKA | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Bendery |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 18.06.1991 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | SKA | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 14.06.1991 | | Zarya Lugansk | | SKA | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 28.05.1991 | | Goyazan | | SKA | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 25.05.1991 | | Spartak | | SKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 06.05.1991 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 16.04.1991 | | Galichina | | SKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 30.10.1990 | | SKA Odessa | | Vorskla | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 21.10.1990 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 18.10.1990 | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 02.10.1990 | | Daugava | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| Rīga |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 13.09.1990 | | Galichina | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 10.09.1990 | | Volyn | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 07.08.1990 | | SKA Odessa | | Zarya Lugansk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Odesa |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 14.07.1990 | | Kremen | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 29.06.1990 | | Karpaty | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 24.06.1990 | | Niva Ternopol | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 07.06.1990 | | Start | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 04.06.1990 | | Spartak Nalchik | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 16.05.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 17.04.1990 | | Zarya Lugansk | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.10.1989 | | Volyn | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.09.1989 | | Kristall | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.08.1989 | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.08.1989 | | SKA Odessa | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.07.1989 | | Vorskla | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1989 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1989 | | SKA Odessa | | Chaika | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.03.1989 | | Mayak | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.10.1988 | | Vorskla | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| 23.06.1986 | | SKA Odessa | | Atlantika | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 14.09.1985 | | Tavriya | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| Simferopol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 23.08.1985 | | Kolos | | SKA Odessa | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.09.1983 | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.08.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1983 | | Podolye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.08.1983 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.07.1983 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.06.1983 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1983 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1977 | | Atlantika | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1975 | | Kolos | | Tiraspol team | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.09.1974 | | Kolos | | Tiraspol team | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.10.1973 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.09.1973 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1973 | | Guria | | Zvezda Odessa | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.05.1973 | | Revtrud | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.05.1973 | | Trud Voronezh | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1973 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1972 | | Druzhba | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Salyut | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.08.1972 | | Zvezda Odessa | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Zvezda Odessa | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1972 | | Guria | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1972 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1972 | | Trud | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.11.1970 | | Krivbass | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 10.11.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1970 | | Stroitel Poltava | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 25.09.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | SKA Lvov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | SKA Odessa | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Sudostroitel | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 01.08.1970 | | Azovets | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 28.07.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | SKA Odessa | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1970 | | Neman | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1970 | | Baltika | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 04.07.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1970 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1970 | | SKA Lvov | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 03.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | SKA Odessa | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1970 | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Azovets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 15.04.1970 | | SKA Odessa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Niva Ternopol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Podolye | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Ternopol | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Niva Ternopol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean Kerch | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Odessa | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Krivbass | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Podolye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Zakarpatye | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Okean Kerch | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Tavriya | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Ternopol | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Kristall | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Atlantika | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Odessa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Sudostroitel | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | SKA Odessa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Desna | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Kolos | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Kolos | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Kristall | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Kolos | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Mayak | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kolos Nikopol | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallist | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sperantsa | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallist | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Kristall | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kolos Nikopol | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SK Lutsk | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Volna | | SKA Odessa | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Tiraspol team | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SK Lutsk | | Tiraspol team | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SK Chernigov | | Tiraspol team | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda | | Tiraspol team | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Tiraspol team | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Tiraspol team | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Volna | | Tiraspol team | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Tiraspol team | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Tiraspol team | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Sudostroitel | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Frunzenets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Tiraspol team | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Tiraspol team | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Zvezda Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Zvezda Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Dila | | Zvezda Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mertskhali | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Zvezda Odessa | | Druzhba | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | SKA Odessa | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Krivbass | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Tavriya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Azovstal | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik | | SKA Odessa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 |
| |