USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 24.06.1988 | | Araz | | Avtomobilist Kokand | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Araz | | Khodzent | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 12.06.1988 | | Tselinnik Turtkul | | Araz | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Turtkul |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 08.06.1988 | | Araz | | Sokhibkor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 04.06.1988 | | Araz | | Vahsh | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 01.06.1988 | | Araz | | Surkhan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 17.05.1988 | | Araz | | Metallurg Almalyk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 14.05.1988 | | Araz | | Traktor Tashkent | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| 09.05.1988 | | Zarafshan | | Araz | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Navoiy |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.05.1986 | | Araz | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 20.04.1986 | | Araz | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.04.1986 | | Olimpiya | | Araz | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 17.10.1985 | | Araz | | Olimpiya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.07.1985 | | Araz | | Karabakh | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.05.1985 | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.04.1985 | | Araz | | Kolkheti | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 21.05.1984 | | Araz | | Kolkhozchi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 06.05.1984 | | Araz | | Olimpiya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.05.1984 | | Araz | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 14.10.1982 | | Araz | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 30.09.1982 | | Araz | | Kapaz | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.09.1982 | | Araz | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.08.1982 | | Araz | | Karabakh | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Araz | | Shirak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 06.06.1982 | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.05.1982 | | Araz | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 06.05.1982 | | Kolkhozchi | | Araz | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 9 |
| 24.04.1982 | | Araz | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 27.07.1981 | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 08.05.1981 | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 25.04.1981 | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Araz | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 02.04.1981 | | Araz | | Kotaik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.10.1979 | | Araz | | Uralets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.10.1979 | | Araz | | Gastello | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.10.1979 | | Araz | | Gazovik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1979 | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Araz | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1979 | | Araz | | Progress | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.09.1979 | | Araz | | Karabakh | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Araz | | Avtomobilist Baku | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.08.1979 | | Araz | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.08.1979 | | Araz | | Rubin | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.08.1979 | | Araz | | Turbina Naberezhnye Chelny | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.08.1979 | | Arabkir | | Araz | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.07.1979 | | Araz | | Khazar | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.07.1979 | | Araz | | Arabkir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.07.1979 | | Uralets | | Araz | | 0:2 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.06.1979 | | Gazovik | | Araz | | 1:2 |
| Orenburg |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.06.1979 | | Araz | | Zenit | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.06.1979 | | Araz | | Dynamo Kirov | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.06.1979 | | Araz | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.06.1979 | | Progress | | Araz | | 3:4 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1979 | | Araz | | Dynamo Batumi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.05.1979 | | Araz | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1979 | | Araz | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.05.1979 | | Araz | | Kotaik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.05.1979 | | Araz | | Dila | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.04.1979 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Araz | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.04.1979 | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.04.1979 | | Araz | | Kolkheti | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.11.1978 | | Araz | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:0 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.10.1978 | | Araz | | Gastello | | 1:0 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1978 | | Araz | | Gazovik | | 2:1 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1978 | | Araz | | Turbina | | 2:0 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Araz | | Karabakh | | 3:0 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.08.1978 | | Araz | | Khazar | | 3:0 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Araz | | Kotaik | | 4:3 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.06.1978 | | Araz | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.04.1978 | | Araz | | Progress | | 3:2 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.10.1977 | | Araz | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.10.1977 | | Araz | | Guria | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.09.1977 | | Araz | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1977 | | Araz | | Turbina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.09.1977 | | Araz | | Gastello | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.09.1977 | | Araz | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.08.1977 | | Araz | | Dila | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.08.1977 | | Araz | | SKIF | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.07.1977 | | Araz | | Zenit | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.06.1977 | | Araz | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 28.09.1969 | | Araz | | Shukura | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 08.06.1969 | | Araz | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 20.05.1969 | | Araz | | Karabakh | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.09.1968 | | Araz | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Araz | | Urozhay Leningradskaya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Araz | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Araz | | Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | | 1:0 |
| Nakhchivan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Kopet-dag | | Araz | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Novbakhor | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Yeshlik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Vahsh | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Avtomobilist Kokand | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Spartak Andizhan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Surkhan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Kopet-dag | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Zarafshan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Kasansayets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Dynamo Samarkand | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Tselinnik Turtkul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Yangier | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Jayxun | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Akhal-TsOP | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Khodzent | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Selmashevets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | SKA-RShVSM | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Sokhibkor | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Sokhibkor | | Araz | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Kasansayets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Novbakhor | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Kopet-dag | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Khanki | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Yeshlik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Tselinnik Turtkul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Dynamo Samarkand | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Pakhtakor | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Araz | | Yangier | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Dila | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Kolkheti | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Shirak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Olimpiya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Shirak | | Araz | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Kapaz | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Karabakh | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Dila | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Karabakh | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Khazar | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Olimpiya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Araz | | Kolkheti | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Araz | | Dila | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Araz | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Araz | | Kolkhozchi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Araz | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Kotaik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Progress | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Dila | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Araz | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Araz | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Araz | | Lernagorts | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Araz | | Sevan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Araz | | Magaroeli | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Araz | | Uralan | | 4:0 |
| |