USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 27.10.1991 | | Oka | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 21.10.1991 | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 |
| Mytishchi |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 30.09.1991 | | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Avangard Kursk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Shakhty |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 17.09.1991 | | Torgmash | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 14.09.1991 | | Ritm | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1991 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1991 | | Svetotechnika | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 13.07.1991 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1991 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1991 | | Kuban Baranikovskiy | | Avangard Kursk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1991 | | Spartak Anapa | | Avangard Kursk | | 4:1 |
| Anapa |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 30.05.1991 | | Avangard Kursk | | Start | | 0:1 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1991 | | Rus | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 12.05.1991 | | Energomash | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 09.05.1991 | | Spartak Tambov | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:0 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1990 | | Asmaral | | Avangard Kursk | | 7:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 06.10.1990 | | Spartak Tambov | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1990 | | Avangard Kursk | | Gomselmash | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1990 | | Kuban | | Avangard Kursk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Baranikovsky |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 06.09.1990 | | Avangard Kursk | | Saturn | | 1:3 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 30.08.1990 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 27.08.1990 | | Znamya | | Avangard Kursk | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Arzamas |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1990 | | Salyut | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1990 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1990 | | Arsenal | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 23.06.1990 | | Tighina | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 |
| Bendery |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 02.06.1990 | | Saturn | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:0 |
| Ramenskoye |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 15.05.1990 | | Khimik Semiluki | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 |
| Semiluki Metallurg Stadium |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 12.05.1990 | | Buran | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1990, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| 30.04.1990 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.09.1970 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Elektron Pskov | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1970 | | Mashinostroitel | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1970 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.07.1970 | | Sever | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 5 |
| | | Budzhak | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Atlantas | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Onezhets | | 0:1 |
| |