USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 06.09.1962 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Dynamo Kopli | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 22.10.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Pishchevik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Selmash | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 27.09.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Banga | | 3:2 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Khimik Mogilyov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Nistrul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 28.07.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 1:2 |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.07.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Bobruysk team | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 19.06.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Selmash | | 5:1 |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.06.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 27.05.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.05.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Lori | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Spartak Brest | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Banga | | 1:0 |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 04.09.1960 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1960 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Burevestnik Yerevan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | REZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Kopli | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Nistrul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | SKA Minsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | REZ | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Vierul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:1 |
| |