USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 03.09.1967 | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Kolos | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 07.06.1967 | | Kolos | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Start | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Azovets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Start | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Sitall | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Avangard Kerch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Chaika | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Azovets | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Azovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 43-45 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Kommunarets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | SKF | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Spartak Melitopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| |