Tennis BorussiaBerlin |
Founded: 09.04.1902
Stadium: Mommsenstadion
29.08.1986 | Tennis Borussia (Berlin) | | Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart) | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
Berlin | |||||||
11.05.1986 | Blau-Weiß | | Tennis Borussia | 1:2 | |||
Berlin | |||||||
08.05.1986 | Tennis Borussia | | Alemannia | 2:2 | |||
Berlin | |||||||
03.05.1986 | Tennis Borussia | | Hessen | 0:1 | |||
Berlin |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 5 - place 3
DFB-Pokal - overall stats
DFB-Pokal 1986/87 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1985/86 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1981/82 - Second round
DFB-Pokal 1980/81 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1979/80 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1978/79 - Third round
DFB-Pokal 1977/78 - Second round
DFB-Pokal 1976/77 - Third round
DFB-Pokal 1975/76 - Third round
DFB-Pokal 1974/75 - Fourth Round
DFB-Pokal 1973/74 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1969/70 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1965/66 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1964/65 - Second round
DFB-Pokal 1963/64 - First Round
DFB-Pokal 1954/55 - First Round
FRG, 2. Bundesliga - overall stats
FRG Fußball-Bundesliga - overall stats
FRG, 2. Bundesliga - overall stats
FRG Fußball-Bundesliga - overall stats
FRG, 2. Bundesliga - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- FRG 1985/86 2. Bundesliga - place 19
- FRG, 2. Bundesliga 1980/81 North - place 17
- FRG, 2. Bundesliga 1979/80 North - place 13
- FRG, 2. Bundesliga 1978/79 North - place 11
- FRG, 2. Bundesliga 1977/78 North - place 10
FRG 1976/77 Bundesliga - place 17 ↓
- FRG, 2. Bundesliga 1975/76 North - place 1 ↑
FRG 1974/75 Bundesliga - place 17 ↓
- FRG, Regionalliga 1973/74 Final 2 - place 1 ↑
- FRG, Regionalliga 1972/73 Berlin, First Stage - place 4
- FRG, Regionalliga 1971/72 Berlin - place 4
- FRG, Regionalliga 1970/71 Berlin - place 4
- FRG, Regionalliga 1969/70 Final 1 - place 4
- FRG, Regionalliga 1968/69 Berlin - place 3
- FRG, Regionalliga 1967/68 Final 1 - place 4
- FRG, Regionalliga 1966/67 Final 2 - place 5
- FRG, Regionalliga 1965/66 Berlin - place 2
- FRG, Regionalliga 1964/65 Final 2 - place 4
- FRG, Regionalliga 1963/64 Berlin - place 2
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
18.06 | Lokomotiv (Gomel) - Isloch (Minsk District) | 17:00 |
18.06 | Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna) - Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 19:00 |
19.06 | FK Miory (Miory) - Dynamo (Minsk) | 18:00 |
12.07 | Volna (Pinsk) - Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | |
12.07 | Belshina (Babruysk) - FK Minsk (Minsk) | |
12.07 | FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy) - FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | |
12.07 | Maxline (Vitebsk) - Naftan (Navapolatsk) | |
12.07 | Niva (Doubizna) - FK Gomel (Gomel) | |
12.07 | FK Orsha (Orsha) - Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk) | |
12.07 | FK Lida (Lida) - FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | |
12.07 | Slonim-2017 (Slonim) - Dynamo (Brest) | |
12.07 | Krumkachy (Minsk) - Dnepr (Mogilev) | |
12.07 | BDU (Minsk) - FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | |
12.07 | Bumprom (Gomel) - Slavia (Mazyr) |
Local time
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00* | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:15 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:5 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |