USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.09.1968 | | Progress Biysk | | Okean | | 0:1 |
| Biysk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.09.1968 | | Okean | | Rybak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.08.1968 | | Okean | | Sibir | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.06.1968 | | Okean | | Amur | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.06.1967 | | Okean | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.05.1967 | | Okean | | Progress Biysk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.10.1966 | | Okean | | Progress Biysk | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Okean | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.09.1966 | | Okean | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.09.1966 | | Irtysh | | Okean | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Okean | | 0:3 |
| Kiselyovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 23.08.1966 | | Okean | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 31.07.1966 | | Okean | | Rybak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.07.1966 | | Amur | | Okean | | 0:2 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.07.1966 | | Progress Biysk | | Okean | | 1:2 |
| Biysk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 12.07.1966 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Okean | | 1:2 |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.07.1966 | | Okean | | Tsementnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.06.1966 | | Okean | | Irtysh | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.06.1966 | | Okean | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.05.1966 | | Okean | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Rybak | | Okean | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 08.05.1966 | | Okean | | Zabaikalets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Sibir | | Okean | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Selenga | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Rybak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Amur | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Neftyanik Omsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Pursey | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Okean | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Pursey | | Okean | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Amur | | 2:0 |
| |