Team 1- All1860 München (München)Aalen (Aalen)Alemannia (Aachen)Alemannia (Haibach)Altona 93 (Hamburg)Ampfing (Ampfing)Arminia (Bielefeld)Arminia (Hannover)Au/Iller (Illertissen)Auersmacher (Auersmacher)Augsburg (Augsburg)BFC Preussen (Berlin)Battenberg (Battenberg)Baunatal (Baunatal)Bayer 04 (Leverkusen)Bayern (München)Bayreuth (Bayreuth)Biberach (Biberach an der Riß)Bocholt (Bocholt)Bochum (Bochum)Bonner SC (Bonn)Borussia (Dortmund)Borussia (Mönchengladbach)Borussia (Neunkirchen)Bramfelder SV (Hamburg)Bremer (Bremen)Buxtehuder SV (Buxtehude)Chlodwig Zülpich (Zülpich)Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt)Duisburg (Duisburg)ESV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)Eintracht (Braunschweig)Eintracht (Frankfurt am Main)Eintracht (Trier)Eintracht II (Braunschweig)Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (Nentershausen)Elversberg (Spiesen-Elversberg)Erkenschwick (Oer-Erkenschwick)FSV Frankfurt (Frankfurt am Main)Fortuna (Düsseldorf)Fortuna (Köln)Freiburg (Freiburg im Breisgau)Freiburger FC (Freiburg im Breisgau)Frohnlach (Frohnlach)Fürth (Fürth)Gaggenau (Gaggenau)Geestemünde (Bremerhaven)Geislingen (Geislingen an der Steige)Gießen (Gießen)Gifhorn (Gifhorn)Göppingen (Göppingen)Hagen-Vorhalle (Hagen)Hamburger SV (Hamburg)Hanau 93 (Hanau)Hannover 96 (Hannover)Heidenheimer (Heidenheim)Heider SV (Heide)Henger SV (Postbauer-Heng)Hertha (Berlin)Holstein (Kiel)Homburg (Homburg)Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)Kaiserslautern II (Kaiserslautern)Karlsruher (Karlsruher)Kickers (Offenbach)Köln (Köln)Köln II (Köln)Langerwehe (Kreis Düren)Lemgo (Lemgo)Lübeck (Lübeck)Lüttringhausen (Remscheid)MTV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)Mainz 05 (Mainz)Meppen (Meppen)Nürnberg (Nürnberg)Nürnberg II (Nürnberg)OSV Hannover (Hannover)Ofterdingen (Ofterdingen)Ohetal (Frielendorf)Oldenburg (Oldenburg)Olympia Neugablonz (Kaufbeuren)Osnabrück (Osnabrück)Pforzheim (Pforzheim)Phönix Düdelsheim (Büdingen)Preußen (Hameln)Preußen (Münster)Reinickendorfer Füchse (Berlin)Rot-Weiß (Essen)Rot-Weiß (Hasborn-Dautweiler)Rot-Weiß (Lüdenscheid)SV SpeicherSaarbrücken (Saarbrücken)Salamander (Türkheim)Sankt Pauli (Hamburg)Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)Schloß Neuhaus (Paderborn)Sportfreunde DJK (Freiburg im Breisgau)Stuttgart (Stuttgart)Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart)Tennis Borussia (Berlin)TuS Neuendorf (Koblenz)Uerdingen 05 (Krefeld)Union (Neumünster)Union (Solingen)Verl (Verl)Viktoria (Aschaffenburg)Viktoria 04 (Köln)Viktoria Sindlingen (Frankfurt am Main)Villingen (Villingen-Schwenningen)Vilshofen (Vilshofen an der Donau)Wacker 04 (Berlin)Waldhof (Mannheim)Wanne-Eickel (Herne)Wattenscheid (Wattenscheid)Weingarten (Weingarten)Weißenthurm (Weißenthurm)Werder (Bremen)Westfalia (Herne)Westfalia Weitmar (Bochum)Wipfeld (Wipfeld)Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Wormatia (Worms)Wuppertaler SV (Wuppertal)Wuppertaler SV II (Wuppertal)Würzburg 04 (Würzburg)Xanten (Xanten)Zeitlarn (Zeitlarn)Östringen (Östringen)Team 2- AllBonner SC (Bonn)Meppen (Meppen)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 4
Slovenia Armenia
18:00
Bonaire Sint Maarten
19:30
Ireland Hungary
19:45
Portugal Finland
Switzerland Estonia
20:15
Austria Serbia
20:45
Italy Turkey
21:00
Romania Bulgaria
21:30
Huachipato Grêmio
20:00
Real Tomayapo Internacional
20:30
Jedinstvo Podgorica
19:00
Mladost Donja Gorica Otrant
Barracas Central Huracán
15:00
Banfield Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Rivadavia Unión
Yesterday, June 2
Indonesia Tanzania
0:0
Baltika (Kaliningrad) Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
1:2
Irtysh FK Kaluga
2:2
Tekstilshchik Volga
1:0
Mashuk-KMV Spartak Kostroma
0:2
Torpedo Miass Dynamo Bryansk
Khimik Avangard
1:3
Ural-2 Dynamo Barnaul
2:1
Akron-2 Nosta
0:1
FK Orenburg-2 Sokol Kazan
5:6
Livyi Bereh Obolon
1:1*
Veres Epitsentr
3:1*
Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr
4:2
FK Homel FK Vitebsk
Kyzylzhar Yelimay
1:1
Qayrat Shakhtyor
Turan Aqtöbe
Jenis Atyrau
FK Andijon Paxtakor
Nasaf Lokomotiv
3:0
Excelsior NAC
4:1
Dila Kolxet`i 1913
Vestri Stjarnan
Víkingur R Fylkir
5:2
HK Breiðablik
Atalanta Fiorentina
2:3
Jelgava FK Liepāja
RFS Grobiņas
5:0
Tukums 2000 Auda
1:4
Riga FC Metta
TransINVEST Žalgiris Vilnius
Džiugas Žalgiris Kaunas
Molde Viking
Haugesund Bodø/Glimt
KFUM-Kameratene Sandefjord
3:3
Kristiansund Sarpsborg 08
3:1
Strømsgodset Odd
Tromsø Lillestrøm
Rosenborg Fredrikstad
Metz Saint-Étienne
2:2 aet
Djurgårdens Hammarby
0:3
Kalmar Västerås SK
0:4
Häcken AIK
Värnamo Mjällby
Trans Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka Kalev
4:0
Platense Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba Talleres
2:4
Rosario Central Lanús
Instituto Gimnasia y Esgrima
River Plate Tigre
Vasco da Gama Flamengo
1:6
Criciúma Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro Bahia
São Paulo Cruzeiro
2:0
Fortaleza Atlético Paranaense
Atlanta United Charlotte
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament