Team 1- All1860 München (München)Ahlen (Ahlen)Alemannia (Aachen)Altona 93 (Hamburg)Arminia (Bielefeld)Arminia (Hannover)Augsburg (Augsburg)Bad Neuenahr (Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)Baden-Oos (Baden-Baden)Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Hamburg)Bayer 04 (Leverkusen)Bayern (Hof)Bayern (München)Bayern II (Munich)Bayreuth (Bayreuth)Bleidenstadt (Taunusstein)Blumenthaler (Bremen)Bochum (Bochum)Borussia (Dortmund)Borussia (Mönchengladbach)Borussia (Neunkirchen)Bremerhaven 93 (Bremerhaven)Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt)Dillingen (Dillingen)Dudweiler (Saarbrücken)Duisburg (Duisburg)Eintracht (Bad Kreuznach)Eintracht (Braunschweig)Eintracht (Frankfurt am Main)Eintracht (Nordhorn)Eintracht (Trier)Eintracht II (Bad Kreuznach)Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (Nentershausen)Emmendingen (Emmendingen)Eppelborn (Eppelborn)Eppingen (Eppingen)Erkenschwick (Oer-Erkenschwick)Ersen (Liebenau)Fortuna (Düsseldorf)Fortuna (Köln)Fürth (Fürth)Grünhöfe (Bremerhaven)Göppingen (Göppingen)Göttingen 05 (Göttingen)Gültstein (Herrenberg)Gütersloh (Gütersloh)Hamborn 07 (Duisburg)Hamburger SV (Hamburg)Hamburger SV II (Hamburg)Hannover 96 (Hannover)Heidenheimer (Heidenheim)Heider SV (Heide)Heilbronn (Heilbronn)Herford (Herford)Hertha (Berlin)Hertha Zehlendorf (Berlin)Holstein (Kiel)Homberg (Duisburg)Homburg (Homburg)Jülich (Kreis Düren)Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)Karlsruher (Karlsruher)Kickers (Offenbach)Klein-Linden (Gießen)Köln (Köln)Landau (Landau)Langerwehe (Kreis Düren)Leiwen (Leiwen)Ludwigsburg (Ludwigsburg)Lörrach (Lörrach)Lübeck (Lübeck)Mainz 05 (Mainz)Mannheim (Mannheim)Mayen (Mayen)Mülheim (Mülheim an der Ruhr)Neumarkt (Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz)Neumünster (Neumünster)Nürnberg (Nürnberg)OSV Hannover (Hannover)Oldenburg (Oldenburg)Olympia (Wilhelmshaven)Osnabrück (Osnabrück)Pforzheim (Pforzheim)Pirmasens (Pirmasens)Preußen (Münster)Rapide Wedding (Berlin)Rheydter (Mönchengladbach)Rodalben (Rodalben)Rot-Weiß (Essen)Rot-Weiß (Frankfurt am Main)Rot-Weiß (Lüdenscheid)Rot-Weiß (Oberhausen)Röchling (Völklingen)Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken)Sandhausen (Sandhausen)Sankt Pauli (Hamburg)Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)Schwachhausen (Bremen)Schwarz-Weiß (Essen)Schweinfurt 05 (Schweinfurt)Spandauer SV (Berlin)Sperber (Hamburg)Sportfreunde (Siegen)Stuttgart (Stuttgart)Stuttgart II (Stuttgart)Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart)Tennis Borussia (Berlin)Teutonia Obernau (Aschaffenburg)Theley (Tholey)Uerdingen 05 (Krefeld)Union (Solingen)Usinger (Usingen)Victoria (Hamburg)Viktoria 04 (Köln)Villingen (Villingen-Schwenningen)Wacker (München)Wacker 04 (Berlin)Waldhof (Mannheim)Wattenscheid (Wattenscheid)Weinheim (Weinheim)Weißenburg (Weißenburg)Werder (Bremen)Westend (Berlin)Westfalia (Herne)Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Wormatia (Worms)Wunstorf (Wunstorf)Wuppertaler SV (Wuppertal)Team 2- AllTennis Borussia (Berlin)
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, June 4
Slovenia Armenia
18:00
Bonaire Sint Maarten
19:30
Ireland Hungary
19:45
Portugal Finland
Switzerland Estonia
20:15
Austria Serbia
20:45
Italy Turkey
21:00
Romania Bulgaria
21:30
Huachipato Grêmio
20:00
Real Tomayapo Internacional
20:30
Jedinstvo Podgorica
19:00
Mladost Donja Gorica Otrant
Barracas Central Huracán
15:00
Banfield Newell's Old Boys
Independiente Rivadavia Unión
Yesterday, June 2
Indonesia Tanzania
0:0
Baltika (Kaliningrad) Zenit (Saint Petersburg)
1:2
Irtysh FK Kaluga
2:2
Tekstilshchik Volga
1:0
Mashuk-KMV Spartak Kostroma
0:2
Torpedo Miass Dynamo Bryansk
Khimik Avangard
1:3
Ural-2 Dynamo Barnaul
2:1
Akron-2 Nosta
0:1
FK Orenburg-2 Sokol Kazan
5:6
Livyi Bereh Obolon
1:1*
Veres Epitsentr
3:1*
Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr
4:2
FK Homel FK Vitebsk
Kyzylzhar Yelimay
1:1
Qayrat Shakhtyor
Turan Aqtöbe
Jenis Atyrau
FK Andijon Paxtakor
Nasaf Lokomotiv
3:0
Excelsior NAC
4:1
Dila Kolxet`i 1913
Vestri Stjarnan
Víkingur R Fylkir
5:2
HK Breiðablik
Atalanta Fiorentina
2:3
Jelgava FK Liepāja
RFS Grobiņas
5:0
Tukums 2000 Auda
1:4
Riga FC Metta
TransINVEST Žalgiris Vilnius
Džiugas Žalgiris Kaunas
Molde Viking
Haugesund Bodø/Glimt
KFUM-Kameratene Sandefjord
3:3
Kristiansund Sarpsborg 08
3:1
Strømsgodset Odd
Tromsø Lillestrøm
Rosenborg Fredrikstad
Metz Saint-Étienne
2:2 aet
Djurgårdens Hammarby
0:3
Kalmar Västerås SK
0:4
Häcken AIK
Värnamo Mjällby
Trans Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka Kalev
4:0
Platense Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba Talleres
2:4
Rosario Central Lanús
Instituto Gimnasia y Esgrima
River Plate Tigre
Vasco da Gama Flamengo
1:6
Criciúma Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro Bahia
São Paulo Cruzeiro
2:0
Fortaleza Atlético Paranaense
Atlanta United Charlotte
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament