Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.05.2024 | | Arsenal | | Akron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 11.05.2024 | | Arsenal | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 14.04.2024 | | Arsenal | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 03.03.2024 | | Arsenal | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.11.2023 | | Arsenal | | KAMAZ | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 19.11.2023 | | Yenisey | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 13.11.2023 | | Sokol Saratov | | Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 05.11.2023 | | Arsenal | | Rodina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Arsenal | | Kuban | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.10.2023 | | Arsenal | | Sokol Saratov | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 17.09.2023 | | Arsenal | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 04.09.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 07.08.2023 | | Arsenal | | Yenisey | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 13.05.2023 | | Volgar | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 26.03.2023 | | Arsenal | | FK Ufa | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 13.11.2022 | | Arsenal | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.11.2022 | | KAMAZ | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 23.10.2022 | | Arsenal | | Volgar | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 01.10.2022 | | Rubin | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 25.09.2022 | | Arsenal | | Volga | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 11.09.2022 | | Arsenal | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 02.09.2022 | | FK Ufa | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 24.07.2022 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 17.07.2022 | | Arsenal | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2016 | | Baikal | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2016 | | Arsenal | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 10.05.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2016 | | Arsenal | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2016 | | Baltika | | Arsenal | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.04.2016 | | Arsenal | | Sibir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 18.04.2016 | | Volga | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2016 | | SKA-Energiya | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 27.03.2016 | | FK Tyumen | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 20.03.2016 | | Arsenal | | Yenisey | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2016 | | Arsenal | | Shinnik | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 20.11.2015 | | FK Tosno | | Arsenal | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.11.2015 | | Torpedo | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 08.11.2015 | | Arsenal | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 26.10.2015 | | Arsenal | | Spartak-2 | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 19.10.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.10.2015 | | Arsenal | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 04.10.2015 | | Arsenal | | Volga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 20.09.2015 | | Arsenal | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 14.09.2015 | | Arsenal | | Luch-Energiya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 31.08.2015 | | Yenisey | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2015 | | Shinnik | | Arsenal | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 03.08.2015 | | Tom | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2015 | | Arsenal | | FK Tosno | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.07.2015 | | Arsenal | | Baikal | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 11.05.2014 | | Mordovia | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 05.05.2014 | | Arsenal | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 30.04.2014 | | Arsenal | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 20.04.2014 | | Arsenal | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 14.04.2014 | | Luch-Energiya | | Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 30.03.2014 | | Arsenal | | Alaniya | | 3:0 |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.03.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Arsenal | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 16.03.2014 | | FK Ufa | | Arsenal | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 09.03.2014 | | Arsenal | | Angusht | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.11.2013 | | Arsenal | | Khimik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 10.11.2013 | | Arsenal | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.10.2013 | | Sibir | | Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 01.10.2013 | | Arsenal | | Rotor | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.08.2013 | | Arsenal | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 18.08.2013 | | Angusht | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 12.08.2013 | | Arsenal | | FK Ufa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 02.08.2013 | | Arsenal | | Shinnik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.07.2013 | | Arsenal | | SKA-Energiya | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 18.07.2013 | | Yenisey | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 13.07.2013 | | Arsenal | | Sibir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 07.07.2013 | | Dynamo | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 03.11.2004 | | Sokol | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 27.10.2004 | | Arsenal | | FK Oryol | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 14.10.2004 | | Arsenal | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 24.09.2004 | | Arsenal | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 17.09.2004 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 15.08.2004 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 18.06.2004 | | Arsenal | | Spartak | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 15.06.2004 | | Arsenal | | Terek | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 08.06.2004 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 29.05.2004 | | Arsenal | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.05.2004 | | Arsenal | | Lisma-Mordovia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 09.05.2004 | | Arsenal | | Uralan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 06.05.2004 | | Arsenal | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 26.04.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2004, First division |
| 16.04.2004 | | Arsenal | | SKA-Energiya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 13.10.2001 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.10.2001 | | Arsenal | | Amkar | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 30.08.2001 | | Arsenal | | Lada | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 10.07.2001 | | FK Khimki | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 04.07.2001 | | Arsenal | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 19.06.2001 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 20.05.2001 | | Arsenal | | Uralan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 26.04.2001 | | Arsenal | | Neftekhimik | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.04.2001 | | Arsenal | | Tom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 01.11.2000 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 03.10.2000 | | Zhemchuzhina | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 23.09.2000 | | Arsenal | | Tom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 06.09.2000 | | Arsenal | | Baltika | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 03.09.2000 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 24.08.2000 | | Arsenal | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 07.08.2000 | | Arsenal | | Rubin | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 04.08.2000 | | Arsenal | | Spartak-Chukotka | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 08.06.2000 | | Arsenal | | Zhemchuzhina | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 22.05.2000 | | Arsenal | | Amkar | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 09.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 02.05.2000 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 19.04.2000 | | Arsenal | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 27.10.1999 | | Arsenal | | Kristall | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.10.1999 | | Arsenal | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 17.09.1999 | | Arsenal | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 10.09.1999 | | Arsenal | | Anzhi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 07.09.1999 | | Arsenal | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.08.1999 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 08.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 28.07.1999 | | Arsenal | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 05.07.1999 | | Arsenal | | Rubin | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 02.07.1999 | | Arsenal | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 14.06.1999 | | Arsenal | | Spartak Nalchik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.06.1999 | | Arsenal | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 03.06.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 14.05.1999 | | Arsenal | | FK Tyumen | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.05.1999 | | Arsenal | | Tom | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.05.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Arsenal | | 2:3 (0:3) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.04.1999 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.04.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.04.1999 | | Arsenal | | Lada-Simbirsk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 07.11.1998 | | KAMAZ-Chally | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.10.1998 | | Arsenal | | Irtysh | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.10.1998 | | Arsenal | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.09.1998 | | Arsenal | | Fakel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.09.1998 | | Arsenal | | Kuban | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.08.1998 | | Arsenal | | Lada-Grad | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 16.08.1998 | | Arsenal | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 30.07.1998 | | Arsenal | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 27.07.1998 | | Arsenal | | Rubin | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 13.07.1998 | | Irtysh | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 10.07.1998 | | Tom | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.06.1998 | | Arsenal | | Anzhi | | 5:2 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 22.05.1998 | | Kuban | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 19.05.1998 | | Druzhba | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Maykop |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 09.05.1998 | | Arsenal | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 01.05.1998 | | Lada-Grad | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 08.04.1998 | | Rubin | | Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1998, First division |
| 29.03.1998 | | Arsenal | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |