USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 27.10.1990 | | Dynamo Brest | | Bukovina | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 08.10.1990 | | Lori | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 29.09.1990 | | Bukovina | | Zarya Lugansk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 23.09.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 20.09.1990 | | Baltika | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 28.07.1990 | | Iskra | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 05.07.1990 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| Beltsy |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 02.07.1990 | | SKA Odessa | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 26.05.1990 | | Vorskla | | Bukovina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Poltava |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 16.05.1990 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 26.04.1990 | | Daugava | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 10.04.1990 | | Galichina | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.10.1989 | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Cherkasy |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.09.1989 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1989 | | Mayak | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.08.1989 | | Chaika | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.08.1989 | | Kristall | | Bukovina | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kherson |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.07.1989 | | Volyn | | Bukovina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Lutsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.07.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Bukovina | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.06.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.06.1989 | | Kolos | | Bukovina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.05.1989 | | Krivbass | | Bukovina | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.05.1989 | | SKA Odessa | | Bukovina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.05.1989 | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.05.1989 | | Bukovina | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | 0:0 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.04.1989 | | Vorskla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.04.1989 | | Kremen | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.03.1989 | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Okhtyrka |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.03.1989 | | Bukovina | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.03.1989 | | Bukovina | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 0:0 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1988 | | Bukovina | | Vorskla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| 23.06.1986 | | Bukovina | | Tavriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| 17.04.1986 | | Bukovina | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 26.09.1985 | | Bukovina | | Atlantika | | 0:0 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 23.08.1985 | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.10.1983 | | Dnepr | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.10.1983 | | Bukovina | | Niva Berezhany | | 4:4 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.10.1983 | | Bukovina | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1983 | | Bukovina | | Avangard Rovno | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.09.1983 | | Desna | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.09.1983 | | Okean | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1983 | | Atlantika | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.08.1983 | | Bukovina | | Novator | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.07.1983 | | Podolye | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.07.1983 | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.06.1983 | | Stakhanovets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1983 | | Bukovina | | Okean | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.04.1983 | | Niva Berezhany | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1981 | | Okean | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.08.1981 | | Kolos Poltava | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.05.1981 | | Bukovina | | Kolos Poltava | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.06.1980 | | Bukovina | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.05.1977 | | Kolos Nikopol | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.04.1977 | | Bukovina | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.08.1974 | | Kolos | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.04.1974 | | Bukovina | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1973 | | Kolos | | Bukovina | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 18.10.1970 | | Bukovina | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1970 | | Bukovina | | Azovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1970 | | Spartak Brest | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 09.08.1970 | | Bukovina | | SKA Lvov | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 28.07.1970 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 30.06.1970 | | Avangard | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1970 | | Spartak Sumy | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| Sumy |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1970 | | Bukovina | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 1 |
| 14.04.1970 | | SKA Lvov | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 14.09.1968 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 19-th place match |
| 13.11.1966 | | Polesye | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 21.07.1965 | | Volyn | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 18.04.1964 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.80.-091 | | Krivbass | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Novator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean Kerch | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Chaika | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Ternopol | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tavriya | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Bukovina | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Bukovina | | Novator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Ternopol | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Niva Ternopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Kristall | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Atlantika | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Ternopol | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Desna | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Bukovina | | Mayak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Bukovina | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 |
| | | Mayak | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Desna | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Frunzenets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Bukovina | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Bukovina | | Atlantika | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Lvov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Atlantika | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kristall | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Okean | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Kolos Nikopol | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Novator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Podolye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Okean | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Metallist | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Podolye | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Goverla | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Novator | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallist | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Kristall | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Chernigiv |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Kiev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Novator | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | SK Lutsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | SK Chernigov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Frunzenets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallist | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Zvezda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Bukovina | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Bukovina | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SK Chernigov | | Bukovina | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Tavriya | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Goverla | | 2:2, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Makeyevka | | 2:2, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Bukovina | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lutsk team | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lutsk team | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mayak Kharkov | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Tavriya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Bukovina | | Dynamo | | 1:1 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, final |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:1 |
| Chernivtsi |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Stroyindustriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnestr | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Krivbass | | Bukovina | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Goryn | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Tiraspol | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Energiya Novaya Kahovka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Chaika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Khimik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Avangard Kerch | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Yenakievo | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Dynamo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dunayets | | Bukovina | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 19-24 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Desna | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Nistrul | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | SKA Kiev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Luchaferul | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Arsenal | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:1 |
| |