USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 28.10.1962 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 17.10.1962 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:2 |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 06.10.1962 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Volyn | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| 12.09.1962 | | Gornyak | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| 08.06.1962 | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | SKF Sevastopol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Simferopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Sumy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Azovstal | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Desna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 7:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Simferopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Ternopol | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Azovstal | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dnepr | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | SKF Sevastopol | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| | | Verkhovina | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Avangard Sumy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Spartak Stanislav | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |