Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.10.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Nart Cherkessk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Kabardey-ZET | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Nart Nartkala | | FK Derbent | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Spartak-D Nalchik | | FK Derbent | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 03.10.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Dynamo-Imamat | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.09.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Spartak Anapa | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 23.09.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Venets | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1996 | | Beshtau | | FK Derbent | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | FK Derbent | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.09.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Gofrokarton | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1996 | | FK Derbent | | FK Mozdok | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Astrateks | | FK Derbent | | 2:2 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Anzhi-2 | | FK Derbent | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Uralan-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Kommunalnik-Druzhba-D | | FK Derbent | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Kuban-D | | FK Derbent | | 4:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Nart Nartkala | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Spartak-D Nalchik | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Dynamo-Imamat | | FK Derbent | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1996 | | Spartak Anapa | | FK Derbent | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Venets | | FK Derbent | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 18.06.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Beshtau | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 15.06.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1996 | | Gofrokarton | | FK Derbent | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1996 | | FK Mozdok | | FK Derbent | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Astrateks | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Anzhi-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 20.05.1996 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | FK Derbent | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.05.1996 | | Uralan-D | | FK Derbent | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Kommunalnik-Druzhba-D | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.05.1996 | | FK Derbent | | Kuban-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 29.04.1996 | | Nart Cherkessk | | FK Derbent | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.04.1996 | | Kabardey-ZET | | FK Derbent | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 27.10.1995 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | FK Derbent | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.10.1995 | | Uralan-D | | FK Derbent | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.10.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Spartak-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Iriston | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1995 | | Druzhba-D | | FK Derbent | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 01.10.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Olimp | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 30.09.1995 | | Anzhi-2 | | FK Derbent | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 27.09.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Anzhi-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Beshtau | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 16.09.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Spartak Alagir | | FK Derbent | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.09.1995 | | Spartak-Alaniya-D | | FK Derbent | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | FK Derbent | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Angusht | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.08.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.07.1995 | | Iriston | | FK Derbent | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 20.07.1995 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Derbent | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.07.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Druzhba-D | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1995 | | Beshtau | | FK Derbent | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1995 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | FK Derbent | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Spartak Alagir | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Spartak-Alaniya-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1995 | | Olimp | | FK Derbent | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1995 | | Angusht | | FK Derbent | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1995 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | FK Derbent | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Uralan-D | | 2:0 |
| |