Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 24.10.1999 | | Avtodor | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Oktyabrskoye |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 18.10.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Vityaz | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 12.10.1999 | | Kuban | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 9:1 (6:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 07.10.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Shakhtyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 01.10.1999 | | Kavkazkabel | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 25.09.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Rostselmash-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 19.09.1999 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 13.09.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Beshtau | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 09.09.1999 | | Slavyansk | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Slavyansk-na-Kubani Municipal Stadium |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 05.09.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Venets | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 30.08.1999 | | Iriston | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz Yunost Stadium |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 22.08.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | FK Mozdok | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 16.08.1999 | | Nart | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Nartkala Khimik Stadium |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 12.08.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Druzhba | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 08.08.1999 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 02.08.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 29.07.1999 | | Angusht | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ordzhonikidzevskaya |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 25.07.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Zhemchuzhina-2 | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 16.07.1999 | | Vityaz | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Krymsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 12.07.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Kuban | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 06.07.1999 | | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Shakhty |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 02.07.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Kavkazkabel | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 28.06.1999 | | Rostselmash-2 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 8:1 (4:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 22.06.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:0 |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 16.06.1999 | | Beshtau | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 10.06.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Slavyansk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 04.06.1999 | | Venets | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gulkevichi |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 29.05.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Iriston | | 0:0 |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 17.05.1999 | | FK Mozdok | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Mozdok |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 11.05.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Nart | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 05.05.1999 | | Druzhba | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 29.04.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 23.04.1999 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 17.04.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Angusht | | 0:0 |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 10.04.1999 | | Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Adler |
Russia 1999, Second division, South |
| 05.04.1999 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Avtodor | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 03.11.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 31.10.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Rostselmash-2 | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 25.10.1998 | | Iriston | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 22.10.1998 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 16.10.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Nart Nartkala | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 13.10.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Alania-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 07.10.1998 | | Shakhtyor | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 04.10.1998 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 28.09.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Nart Cherkessk | | 0:0 |
| Georgiyevsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 25.09.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Beshtau | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 19.09.1998 | | Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 16.09.1998 | | Anapa | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 10.09.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | FK Mozdok | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 07.09.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Kavkazkabel | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 01.09.1998 | | Avtodor | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 29.08.1998 | | Angusht | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 23.08.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 14.08.1998 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 11.08.1998 | | Venets | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 05.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv-Taim | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mineralnye Vody Lokomotiv Stadium |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 18.07.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Iriston | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 15.07.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 09.07.1998 | | Nart Nartkala | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 06.07.1998 | | Alania-2 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 3:3 (2:3) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 29.06.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 26.06.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 5:3 (4:3) |
| Lermontov |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 20.06.1998 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 17.06.1998 | | Beshtau | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 11.06.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Zhemchuzhina-2 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 08.06.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Anapa | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 02.06.1998 | | FK Mozdok | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 30.05.1998 | | Kavkazkabel | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 23.05.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Avtodor | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 20.05.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Angusht | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 14.05.1998 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 05.05.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 02.05.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Venets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 26.04.1998 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Lokomotiv-Taim | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 17.04.1998 | | Kuban | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Slavyansk-na-Kubani |
Russia 1998, Second division, South |
| 14.04.1998 | | Rostselmash-2 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:0 |
| |