USSR 1990, second minor leagueZone 2, tournament for places 1-12 Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 Zone 2, subgroup 2Zone 3, tournament for places 1-12 Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 Araks, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Ararat-2 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 87 - 16 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 42 - 11 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 45 - 5 | 17 | ||||
2. | Araks | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 76 - 20 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 38 - 12 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38 - 8 | 17 | ||||
3. | Kapan | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 37 - 28 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12 - 11 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25 - 17 | 13 | ||||
4. | Zoravan | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 52 - 32 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 11 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 21 | 12 | ||||
5. | Malatiya | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 44 - 33 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 - 15 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 - 18 | 12 | ||||
6. | SKIF | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 33 - 40 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 - 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 12 | 12 | ||||
7. | Impuls | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 24 - 48 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 - 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 - 25 | 10 | ||||
8. | Kasagh | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 23 - 55 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 - 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 - 32 | 5 | ||||
9. | Mush | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 30 - 53 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19 - 31 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 - 22 | 4 | ||||
10. | Yerazank | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 25 - 56 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 - 31 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 - 25 | 5 | ||||
11. | Almaz | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 21 - 71 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 - 44 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 - 27 | 7 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
22:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:40 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
16:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |