Russia 2024, Second League Division B

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo-212101130 - 83150017 - 41551113 - 416
2.Spartak-21284022 - 72852013 - 4173209 - 311
3.Baltika-21273224 - 152460114 - 61813110 - 96
4.Zenit-21263321 - 122142014 - 6142137 - 67
5.FK Chertanovo1263321 - 16212128 - 7742113 - 914
6.Rodina-M1255221 - 122043013 - 2151228 - 105
7.Torpedo Vladimir1251616 - 17161054 - 13341112 - 413
8.Saturn1244416 - 16162114 - 2723312 - 149
9.FK Tver1243517 - 19151238 - 1053129 - 910
10.Dynamo Saint-Petersburg1242621 - 241431111 - 61011510 - 184
11.Dynamo Vologda1235413 - 15143218 - 5110335 - 103
12.Irkutsk1234512 - 23130215 - 923247 - 1411
13.Znamya Truda1232713 - 23112148 - 1571135 - 84
14.Luki-Energiya122467 - 15101333 - 761134 - 84
15.Yenisey-2121299 - 2351258 - 1350041 - 100
16.Zvezda Petersburg1212911 - 2951249 - 1850052 - 110

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2024 18:00Zenit-2 FK Tver
 Saint Petersburg
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2024 17:30Zvezda Petersburg FK Tver2:4 (2:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2024 18:00FK Tver FK Chertanovo1:3 (1:2)
 Tver
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2024 14:00FK Tver Dynamo Vologda1:1 (1:0)
 Tver
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2024 18:30Luki-Energiya FK Tver0:1 (0:0)
 Velikiye Luki
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2024 14:00FK Tver Dynamo-20:1 (0:0)
 Tver
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2024 15:30Baltika-2 FK Tver4:1 (2:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2024 14:00FK Tver Saturn2:3 (2:1)
 Tver
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2024 15:00Znamya Truda FK Tver2:1 (2:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2024 14:00FK Tver Irkutsk1:1 (0:0)
 Tver
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2024 14:00Yenisey-2 FK Tver1:2 (0:2)
 Krasnoyarsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 820
Matches:1 102 699
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 114
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Russia 2024, Second League Division B

Day 13

25.06

FK Chertanovo - Yenisey-2

17:00

25.06

Dynamo-2 - Baltika-2

17:00

25.06

Irkutsk - Rodina-M

17:00

25.06

Dynamo Saint-Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir

17:30

25.06

Dynamo Vologda - Znamya Truda

18:00

25.06

Spartak-2 - Zvezda Petersburg

18:00

25.06

Zenit-2 - FK Tver

18:00

25.06

Saturn - Luki-Energiya

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 25

EnglandSlovenia

21:00

DenmarkSerbia

21:00

NetherlandsAustria

18:00

FrancePoland

18:00

PeruCanada

17:00

ChileArgentina

21:00

 

PobedaKuban-Holding

18:00

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

17:00

Dynamo-2Baltika-2

17:00

IrkutskRodina-M

17:00

Dynamo Saint-PetersburgTorpedo Vladimir

17:30

Dynamo VologdaZnamya Truda

18:00

Spartak-2Zvezda Petersburg

18:00

Zenit-2FK Tver

18:00

SaturnLuki-Energiya

19:00

 

SakhalinKompozit

12:00

Arsenal-2Spartak Tambov

14:00

KosmosDynamo Vladivostok

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKvant

17:00

FK KolomnaFK Khimki-M

17:30

FK RyazanFK Strogino

18:00

FK OryolSKA-Khabarovsk-2

18:30

 

OlimpikSurkhon

20:00

 

FK LiepājaMetta

18:00

 

HenanQingdao West Coast

19:00

Nantong ZhiyunTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:35

Shenzhen Peng CityZhejiang Professional

19:35

Wuhan Three TownsShanghai Port

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 23

SwitzerlandGermany

1:1

ScotlandHungary

0:1

USABolivia

2:0

UruguayPanama

3:1

 

Krylia Sovetov-2Ural-2

0:1

Sokol KazanUralets

3:0

 

DneprFK Vitebsk

1:2

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

1:0

Dynamo MinskNeman

2:1

 

AtyrauTobil

0:0

JenisOrdabasy

1:3

AqtöbeShakhtyor

1:0

TuranYelimay

2:2

 

KAFram

3:2

BreiðablikÍA

1:1

FHFylkir

3:1

 

Žalgiris KaunasHegelmann

4:1

ŠiauliaiBanga

0:0

Žalgiris VilniusSūduva

4:0

 

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

1:1

BahiaCruzeiro

4:1

FluminenseFlamengo

0:1

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

1:1

BragantinoVitória

2:1

PalmeirasJuventude

3:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru