Lille

Lille

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 119

Founded: 23.09.1944

Stadium: Stade Pierre-Mauroy

Other names:

 1944 – 1945  Stade Lillois
 1945 –   Lille OSC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2021/22 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Play-off Round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Group D - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Group stage 1, group G - place 3

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Round of 32
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Group H - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 - Group A

Overall stats Latin Cup - overall stats
Latin Cup 1951 - place 2

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group A3 - place 1

Overall stats French Super Cup - overall stats
Trophée des champions 2021 - Winner
Trophée des champions 2011 - Final
Challenge des champions 1955 - Final

Overall stats French Ligue 1 - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

France 2023/24 Ligue 1
France 2022/23 Ligue 1
France 2021/22 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2020/21 Ligue 1 - Champion
France 2019/20 Ligue 1 - place 4
France 2018/19 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2017/18 Ligue 1 - place 17
France 2016/17 Ligue 1 - place 11
France 2015/16 Ligue 1 - place 5
France 2014/15 Ligue 1 - place 8
France 2013/14 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2012/13 Ligue 1 - place 6
France 2011/12 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2010/11 Ligue 1 - Champion
France 2009/10 Ligue 1 - place 4
France 2008/09 Ligue 1 - place 5
France 2007/08 Ligue 1 - place 7
France 2006/07 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2005/06 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2004/05 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2003/04 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2002/03 Ligue 1 - place 14
France 2001/02 Division 1 - place 5
France 2000/01 Division 1 - place 3
France 1996/97 Division 1 - place 19
France 1995/96 Division 1 - place 17
France 1994/95 Division 1 - place 14
France 1993/94 Division 1 - place 15
France 1992/93 Division 1 - place 17
France 1991/92 Division 1 - place 13
France 1990/91 Division 1 - place 6
France 1989/90 Division 1 - place 17
France 1988/89 Division 1 - place 8
France 1987/88 Division 1 - place 11
France 1986/87 Division 1 - place 14
France 1985/86 Division 1 - place 10
France 1984/85 Division 1 - place 15
France 1983/84 Division 1 - place 9
France 1982/83 Division 1 - place 13
France 1981/82 Division 1 - place 14
France 1980/81 Division 1 - place 17
France 1979/80 Division 1 - place 13
France 1978/79 Division 1 - place 6
France 1976/77 Division 1 - place 19
France 1975/76 Division 1 - place 13
France 1974/75 Division 1 - place 13
France 1971/72 Division 1 - place 18
France 1967/68 Division 1 - place 19
France 1966/67 Division 1 - place 10
France 1965/66 Division 1 - place 18
France 1964/65 Division 1 - place 9
France 1958/59 Division 1 - place 18
France 1957/58 Division 1 - place 6
France 1955/56 Division 1 - place 16
France 1954/55 Division 1 - place 16
France 1953/54 Division 1 - Champion
France 1952/53 Division 1 - place 4
France 1951/52 Division 1 - place 3
France 1950/51 Division 1 - place 2
France 1949/50 Division 1 - place 2
France 1948/49 Division 1 - place 2
France 1947/48 Division 1 - place 2
France 1946/47 Division 1 - place 4
France 1945/46 Division 1 - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 719
Matches:1 095 747
Clubs:11 336
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 042
Site news
21.09.2023
current

Third qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2023/24
added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2023/24

1/32 finals

26.09

FK Ufa (Ufa) - Torpedo (Moscow)

18:30

27.09

FK Ryazan (Ryazan) - Akron (Tolyatti)

13:00

27.09

Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk) - Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

14:00

27.09

Forte (Taganrog) - Dynamo (Makhachkala)

16:00

27.09

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) - Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)

16:30

27.09

SKA (Rostov-on-Don) - Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

16:30

27.09

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) - Volgar (Astrakhan)

18:00

27.09

Dynamo (Bryansk) - Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

18:00

27.09

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki) - Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

18:30

27.09

Amkar (Perm) - Kuban (Krasnodar)

18:30

27.09

Dynamo (Vladivostok) - FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

19:00

27.09

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) - Rodina (Moscow)

19:00

27.09

Saturn (Ramenskoye) - Arsenal (Tula)

19:00

27.09

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) - Sokol (Saratov)

19:30

27.09

Rotor (Volgograd) - Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

20:00

28.09

2DROTS (Moscow) - FK Khimki (Khimki)

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

FluminenseInternacional

21:30

LDUDefensa y Justicia

17:00

Real EstelíSaprissa

18:00

Comunicaciones Herediano

20:00

Harbour ViewRobin Hood

19:00

 

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)Akron (Tolyatti)

13:00

Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

14:00

Forte (Taganrog)Dynamo (Makhachkala)

16:00

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)

16:30

SKA (Rostov-on-Don)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

16:30

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Volgar (Astrakhan)

18:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

18:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

18:30

Amkar (Perm)Kuban (Krasnodar)

18:30

Dynamo (Vladivostok)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

19:00

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Rodina (Moscow)

19:00

Saturn (Ramenskoye)Arsenal (Tula)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Sokol (Saratov)

19:30

Rotor (Volgograd)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

20:00

 

Viktoriya (Mykolaivka)FK Mynai (Mynai)

14:00*

Polissya (Zhytomyr)Dnipro-1 (Dnipro)

15:00*

Chornomorets (Odesa)Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih)

17:00*

Obolon (Kyiv)Dynamo (Kyiv)

17:00*

Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)Vorskla (Poltava)

18:30*

 

Skala 1911Karpaty-2

15:00

 

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:45

 

KyzylzharTobil

15:00

AstanaOkzhetpes

19:00

OrdabasyMakhtaaral

20:00

 

MetallurgFK Andijon

18:00

NeftchiBuxoro

19:00

 

Aston VillaEverton

19:45

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

19:45

AFC BournemouthStoke City

19:45

BrentfordArsenal

19:45

ChelseaBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

FulhamNorwich City

19:45

Lincoln CityWest Ham United

19:45

LiverpoolLeicester City

19:45

Newcastle UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

AntwerpGent

20:45

 

HebarBotev Vratsa

15:30

SlaviaLevski

18:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv Plovdiv

20:30

 

PaksDebrecen

17:45

FerencvárosKecskemét

19:00

 

AjaxFeyenoord

14:00

PSVGo Ahead Eagles

18:45

TwenteVitesse

18:45

AjaxVolendam

21:00*

 

GagraKobuleti

20:00

 

AthleticGetafe

19:00

VillarrealGirona

19:00

Real MadridLas Palmas

19:00

CádizRayo Vallecano

21:30

ValenciaReal Sociedad

21:30

 

CagliariMilan

18:30

EmpoliSalernitana

18:30

Hellas VeronaAtalanta

18:30

InterSassuolo

20:45

LazioTorino

20:45

NapoliUdinese

20:45

 

ValmieraSuper Nova

16:00

 

PogońLegia

20:00

 

Novi PazarSpartak

17:00*

JavorIMT

17:00*

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00*

 

RogaškaNK Bravo

15:00

CeljeAluminij

17:30

DomžaleMura

20:15

 

ArsenalRudar

15:30

SutjeskaJezero

18:00

JedinstvoDečić

18:00

BudućnostMladost Donja Gorica

18:30

MornarPetrovac

19:00

 

HibernianSt. Mirren

19:45

Ross CountyAberdeen

19:45

RangersLivingston

20:00

 

KalevPaide

17:00

VaprusTrans

19:00

TammekaFlora

19:00

 

São PauloCoritiba

19:00

 

Colorado RapidsVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Philadelphia UnionDallas

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

 

FakelRubin

0:1

 

FK KalugaSakhalinets

1:1

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:2

 

PyunikShirak

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

3:1

 

Coventry CityHuddersfield Town

1:1

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

3:1

 

Riga FCFK Liepāja

3:1

 

SportingRio Ave

2:0

 

NapredakČukarički

19:00*

 

HalmstadElfsborg

0:1

VärnamoSirius

0:1

 

AméricaVasco da Gama

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champion's League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

01.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Central American Cup 2023

23.08.2023 – 07.12.2023

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru