Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.05.2024 | | Volgar | | Kuban | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.05.2024 | | Volgar | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.04.2024 | | Alaniya | | Volgar | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.11.2023 | | Akron | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 06.11.2023 | | Torpedo | | Volgar | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Volgar | | Alaniya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.10.2023 | | Volgar | | KAMAZ | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 22.04.2023 | | Volgar | | Veles | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 02.04.2023 | | Volga | | Volgar | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 12.03.2023 | | Volgar | | FK Ufa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 20.11.2022 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Volgar | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.11.2022 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Volgar | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 16.10.2022 | | Volgar | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 01.10.2022 | | Veles | | Volgar | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 11.09.2022 | | Volgar | | Volga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 14.08.2022 | | Volgar | | Yenisey | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 31.07.2022 | | Volgar | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 17.07.2022 | | Volgar | | Akron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 16.04.2022 | | Veles | | Volgar | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 26.03.2022 | | Alaniya | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.03.2022 | | Volgar | | Spartak-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2022 | | Kuban | | Volgar | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2021 | | Volgar | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.11.2021 | | Neftekhimik | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.10.2021 | | Volgar | | Akron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2021 | | Baltika | | Volgar | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | Volgar | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 24.07.2021 | | Volgar | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 03.04.2021 | | Volgar | | Alaniya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.03.2021 | | Volgar | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 14.03.2021 | | Volgar | | Tom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 27.02.2021 | | Yenisey | | Volgar | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 29.11.2020 | | Volgar | | Chaika | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 11.11.2020 | | Akron | | Volgar | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 07.11.2020 | | Volgar | | Torpedo | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 28.10.2020 | | Volgar | | Fakel | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 24.10.2020 | | Volgar | | Spartak-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 04.10.2020 | | Volgar | | Neftekhimik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 27.09.2020 | | Dynamo | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2020 | | Tom | | Volgar | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 13.09.2020 | | Volgar | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 01.08.2020 | | Volgar | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) * |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2018 | | Volgar | | Zenit-2 | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 21.04.2018 | | Spartak-2 | | Volgar | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2017 | | Volgar | | Tom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 29.10.2017 | | Volgar | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 21.10.2017 | | Zenit-2 | | Volgar | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 16.09.2017 | | Volgar | | FK Orenburg | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 06.09.2017 | | Volgar | | FK Tyumen | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2017 | | FK Khimki | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 30.07.2017 | | Volgar | | Olimpiets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 26.07.2017 | | Volgar | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 22.07.2017 | | Volgar | | Kuban | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 15.07.2017 | | Rotor | | Volgar | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 20.05.2017 | | Fakel | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 14.05.2017 | | Volgar | | Kuban | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 06.05.2017 | | Volgar | | Sibir | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 26.03.2017 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Volgar | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2017 | | Volgar | | Zenit-2 | | 4:3 (2:2) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2016 | | Volgar | | FK Tyumen | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 03.09.2016 | | Volgar | | Luch-Energiya | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2016 | | Volgar | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 21.08.2016 | | Volgar | | Neftekhimik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2016 | | Volgar | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 23.07.2016 | | Volgar | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 16.07.2016 | | Volgar | | Sokol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2016 | | Volgar | | Volga | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 18.04.2016 | | Yenisey | | Volgar | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 07.04.2016 | | Volgar | | Shinnik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2016 | | Zenit-2 | | Volgar | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 29.11.2015 | | Volgar | | Baikal | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2015 | | Fakel | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2015 | | Volgar | | Spartak-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.11.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Volgar | | 0:3 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 08.11.2015 | | Volgar | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 01.11.2015 | | Volga | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.10.2015 | | Volgar | | Sokol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.10.2015 | | Volgar | | Luch-Energiya | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.10.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Volgar | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 28.09.2015 | | Volgar | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 31.08.2015 | | Volgar | | FK Tosno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 03.08.2015 | | Volgar | | Fakel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 20.07.2015 | | Volgar | | KAMAZ | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 30.05.2015 | | FK Tyumen | | Volgar | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 03.05.2015 | | Khimik | | Volgar | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 25.04.2015 | | Volgar | | SKA-Energiya | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 05.04.2015 | | Yenisey | | Volgar | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 29.03.2015 | | Volgar | | Dynamo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 14.03.2015 | | Volgar | | Volga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 08.11.2014 | | Volgar | | Sibir | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 02.11.2014 | | FK Tosno | | Volgar | | 2:4 (0:3) |
| Tikhvin |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2014 | | Volgar | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2014 | | Dynamo | | Volgar | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 24.08.2014 | | Volgar | | Gazovik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2014 | | Volgar | | Sakhalin | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2014/15, FNL First division |
| 10.08.2014 | | Volga | | Volgar | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 25.05.2013 | | FK Khimki | | Volgar | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 07.05.2013 | | Volgar | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 02.10.2012 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 21.09.2012 | | Volgar | | Petrotrest | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2012/13, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2012 | | Volgar | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 02.05.2012 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 13.04.2012 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, Tournament for places 9-19 |
| 07.04.2012 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Fakel | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 07.11.2011 | | Mordovia | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 3:4 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.10.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 03.10.2011 | | Fakel | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 25.09.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | | 3:0 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 12.09.2011 | | Gazovik | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 12.08.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 11.07.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Alaniya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 14.06.2011 | | Luch-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 27.05.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 24.05.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Fakel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 18.04.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Yenisey | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2011/12, FNL First division, First stage |
| 15.04.2011 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Sibir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 06.11.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Kuban | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 27.10.2010 | | Luch-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 17.10.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Avangard | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 14.10.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 06.10.2010 | | Rotor | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 14.09.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Krasnodar | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 03.09.2010 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 24.08.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 13.08.2010 | | Irtysh | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 02.08.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Volga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 26.06.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 23.06.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 12.06.2010 | | Salyut | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 24.05.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 02.05.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2010, First division |
| 10.04.2010 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Irtysh | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 25.10.2009 | | SKA-Energiya | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 03.10.2009 | | FK Chita | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 30.09.2009 | | MVD Rossii | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | 0:3 |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 22.09.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | Volga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 19.09.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 17.08.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | Vityaz | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 26.07.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | Alaniya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 06.07.2009 | | Metallurg | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 24.06.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | Luch-Energiya | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 05.06.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 25.05.2009 | | Volga | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2009, First division |
| 30.04.2009 | | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 02.11.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lada | | 2:1 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 13.10.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 16.09.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Angusht | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 13.09.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Mashuk-KMV | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 27.08.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Oryol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 04.08.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Fakel | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 25.07.2006 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 08.07.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Ural | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 05.07.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Sodovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 25.06.2006 | | Metallurg | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 14.06.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Spartak | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 28.05.2006 | | Angusht | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 25.05.2006 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 15.05.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Khimki | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 25.04.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Salyut-Energiya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 05.04.2006 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2006, First division |
| 26.03.2006 | | Lada | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 27.10.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 17.09.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 14.09.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 07.09.2005 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.07.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Spartak Chelyabinsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 29.06.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.06.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Amur | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 08.06.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Oryol | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 05.06.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Avangard | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 26.05.2005 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 19.05.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 16.05.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Chkalovets-1936 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 29.04.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2005, First division |
| 30.03.2005 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | SKA-Energiya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 30.09.2003 | | Lada | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 20.08.2003 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Anzhi | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 05.07.2003 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Kristall | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 15.06.2003 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lada | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 05.06.2003 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Sokol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2003, First division |
| 24.05.2003 | | Ural | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Yekaterinburg |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 15.10.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Spartak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 01.10.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg | | 5:2 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 10.09.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 28.07.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 07.07.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lada | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 25.06.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 05.06.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Kristall | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 22.04.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 10.04.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2002, First division |
| 28.03.2002 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.10.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 25.09.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Neftekhimik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 18.08.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Uralan | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 12.08.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 06.08.2001 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 31.07.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Amkar | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 25.07.2001 | | Rubin | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 25.06.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lada | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 13.06.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Spartak | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 01.06.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 20.05.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 26.04.2001 | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 20.04.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2001, First division |
| 07.04.2001 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Rubin | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 01.11.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Spartak-Chukotka | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 13.10.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Kristall | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 26.09.2000 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 23.09.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Zhemchuzhina | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 24.08.2000 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 17.08.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 14.08.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 08.07.2000 | | Spartak-Chukotka | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 3:7 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 01.07.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 28.06.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 08.06.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Nosta | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 19.05.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Tom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2000, First division |
| 29.04.2000 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 27.10.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lada-Simbirsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 07.10.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.09.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Spartak Nalchik | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 17.09.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 10.09.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 31.08.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Anzhi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.08.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Tyumen | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 29.07.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 12.07.1999 | | Lada-Simbirsk | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 14.06.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 03.06.1999 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.05.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.05.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.04.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |