Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 26.05.2024 | | Lokomotyv | | Chaika | | * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 18.05.2024 | | Kremin-2 | | Lokomotyv | | 0:3 (0:2) * |
| Kremenchuk |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.05.2024 | | Karpaty-2 | | Lokomotyv | | 3:2 (3:0) * |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 27.04.2024 | | FK Trostianets | | Lokomotyv | | 1:1 (0:1) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 20.04.2024 | | Lokomotyv | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 2:1 (2:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 17.04.2024 | | Vast | | Lokomotyv | | * |
| |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.04.2024 | | Lokomotyv | | Skala 1911 | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 06.04.2024 | | Rukh-2 | | Lokomotyv | | 2:2 (1:1) * |
| Vynnyky |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 31.03.2024 | | Lokomotyv | | Kudrivka | | 0:0 * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 24.03.2024 | | Druzhba | | Lokomotyv | | 3:1 (1:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 24.11.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | Zvyahel | | 0:2 (0:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 18.11.2023 | | Metalurh-2 | | Lokomotyv | | 1:3 (0:1) * |
| Kochubiivka |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 11.11.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | Real Pharma | | 5:0 (1:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 03.11.2023 | | UCSA | | Lokomotyv | | 1:1 (0:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 27.10.2023 | | Chaika | | Lokomotyv | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Makariv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | Kremin-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 16.10.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 05.10.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | FK Trostianets | | 2:1 (1:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 30.09.2023 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Lokomotyv | | 2:1 (1:1) * |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 22.09.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | Vast | | 2:1 (1:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 17.09.2023 | | Skala 1911 | | Lokomotyv | | 4:1 (3:0) * |
| Stryi |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.09.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | Rukh-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Boryspil |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 08.09.2023 | | Kudrivka | | Lokomotyv | | 3:0 (2:0) * |
| Kudrivka |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 03.09.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | Druzhba | | 2:3 (2:1) * |
| Shchastlive |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 27.08.2023 | | Zvyahel | | Lokomotyv | | 4:0 (2:0) * |
| Zviahel |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 20.08.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | Metalurh-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.08.2023 | | Real Pharma | | Lokomotyv | | 4:1 (0:1) * |
| Odesa |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 07.08.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | UCSA | | 0:0 * |
| Kiev |