Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2014 | | Neftekhimik | | Angusht | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 11.05.2014 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Angusht | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 05.05.2014 | | Angusht | | FK Ufa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 30.04.2014 | | Khimik | | Angusht | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 25.04.2014 | | Angusht | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 20.04.2014 | | Gazovik | | Angusht | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 14.04.2014 | | Angusht | | SKA-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 09.04.2014 | | Yenisey | | Angusht | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 04.04.2014 | | Angusht | | Sibir | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 30.03.2014 | | Dynamo | | Angusht | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.03.2014 | | Angusht | | Mordovia | | 0:0 |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 16.03.2014 | | Angusht | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 09.03.2014 | | Arsenal | | Angusht | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.11.2013 | | Rotor | | Angusht | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 17.11.2013 | | Angusht | | Salyut | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 10.11.2013 | | Luch-Energiya | | Angusht | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 03.11.2013 | | Angusht | | Baltika | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.10.2013 | | Angusht | | Alaniya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 18.10.2013 | | Angusht | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2013 | | FK Ufa | | Angusht | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 07.10.2013 | | Angusht | | Khimik | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 01.10.2013 | | Shinnik | | Angusht | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 22.09.2013 | | Angusht | | Gazovik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 16.09.2013 | | SKA-Energiya | | Angusht | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 10.09.2013 | | Angusht | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2013 | | Sibir | | Angusht | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2013 | | Angusht | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.08.2013 | | Mordovia | | Angusht | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 18.08.2013 | | Angusht | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 12.08.2013 | | Torpedo | | Angusht | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 07.08.2013 | | Angusht | | Rotor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 02.08.2013 | | Salyut | | Angusht | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 28.07.2013 | | Angusht | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Nazran |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 23.07.2013 | | Baltika | | Angusht | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 13.07.2013 | | Alaniya | | Angusht | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
Russia 2013/14, FNL First division |
| 07.07.2013 | | Angusht | | Neftekhimik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Nazran |