Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 16.05.2021 | | Karpaty Lviv | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2021 | | Chernihiv | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chernigiv |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 14.11.2020 | | Obolon-2 | | Chernihiv | | 0:0 |
| Bucha |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 07.11.2020 | | Volyn-2 | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2020 | | Obolon-2 | | Rubikon | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Bucha |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 20.09.2020 | | Obolon-2 | | Podillya | | 0:0 |
| Bucha |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 08.09.2012 | | Dynamo | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 26.08.2012 | | Yednist | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Plysky |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group A |
| 22.07.2012 | | Obolon-2 | | Desna | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bucha Obolon training base |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 31.10.2008 | | Ros | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 29.09.2008 | | Obolon-2 | | Yednist | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 12.09.2008 | | Obolon-2 | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 11.08.2008 | | Bastion | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 09.04.2008 | | Obolon-2 | | Nyva | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 04.04.2008 | | Veres | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 25.10.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | FK Korosten | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 11.10.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 19.09.2007 | | Karpaty-2 | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 14.08.2007 | | Nyva | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 23.06.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 26.05.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | Yednist | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 05.05.2007 | | Bukovyna | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2007 | | Inter | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 10.04.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | Fakel | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 18.11.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Enerhiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 11.11.2006 | | Naftovyk | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 26.08.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Nyva | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Naftovyk | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 14.06.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Knyazha | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 28.05.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Zhytychi | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Chornohora | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 19.04.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Nyva | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 02.04.2006 | | Dynamo-3 | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 16.09.2005 | | Obolon-2 | | Osvita | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 27.08.2005 | | MFK Zhytomyr | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 19.08.2005 | | Obolon-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.06.2005 | | FK Bershad | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 10.06.2005 | | Obolon-2 | | Osvita | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2005 | | Veres | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 17.04.2005 | | Obolon-2 | | Bukovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 11.04.2005 | | Dynamo-3 | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2004 | | Obolon-2 | | Naftovyk | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 24.07.2004 | | Obolon-2 | | FK Bershad | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2004 | | Borisfen-2 | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2004 | | Obolon-2 | | Nyva | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2004 | | Chornohora | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 12.04.2004 | | Obolon-2 | | Dynamo-3 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 28.03.2004 | | Naftovyk | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 08.11.2003 | | Obolon-2 | | Naftovyk | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 05.10.2003 | | Rava | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 28.09.2003 | | Bukovyna | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 21.09.2003 | | Obolon-2 | | Techno-Center | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2003 | | Obolon-2 | | Veres | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 13.09.2003 | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 07.09.2003 | | Obolon-2 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 03.05.2003 | | Obolon-2 | | FK Sevastopol | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 28.04.2003 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 05.04.2003 | | Dynamo | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 02.11.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 22.09.2002 | | Obolon-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 3:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 08.09.2002 | | Obolon-2 | | Chornomorets-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 14.08.2002 | | Olkom | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 09.06.2002 | | Obolon-2 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 01.06.2002 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 28.05.2002 | | Obolon-2 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 05.04.2002 | | Systema-Boreks | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 29.03.2002 | | Obolon-2 | | Tytan | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 09.11.2001 | | Obolon-2 | | Rihonda | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 04.11.2001 | | Tytan | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 29.08.2001 | | Obolon-2 | | Portovyk | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 22.08.2001 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Obolon-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 05.08.2001 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Obolon-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.07.2001 | | Obolon-2 | | SK Kherson | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 12.06.2000 | | Viktor | | Obolon PPO-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.2000 | | Tytan | | Obolon PPO-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 27.04.2000 | | SK Kherson | | Obolon PPO-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 24.10.1999 | | Obolon PPO-2 | | Kryvbas-2 | | 3:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 18.10.1999 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Obolon PPO-2 | | 0:0 |
| |