Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 30.11.2024 | | Slavia | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 23.11.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 09.11.2024 | | Isloch | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 02.11.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 26.10.2024 | | Dnepr | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 19.10.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Brest | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 05.10.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Homel | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 28.09.2024 | | Naftan | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 21.09.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 14.09.2024 | | FK Smorgon | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 31.08.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 24.08.2024 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 17.08.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 10.08.2024 | | FK Slutsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 03.08.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Arsenal | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 05.07.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Slavia | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 29.06.2024 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 23.06.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Isloch | | |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 18.05.2024 | | FK Homel | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 21.04.2024 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 04.11.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 20.10.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 30.09.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 23.09.2023 | | FK Slutsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 15.09.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Slavia | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 19.08.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Belshina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 13.08.2023 | | FK Smorgon | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 06.07.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 23.06.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Energetik-BDU | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 03.06.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 24.05.2023 | | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 05.05.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Slutsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 08.04.2023 | | Belshina | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 06.11.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 30.10.2022 | | FK Slutsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 14.10.2022 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 08.10.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 01.10.2022 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 03.09.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Slavia | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 19.08.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 06.08.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 13.05.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 23.04.2022 | | Slavia | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 24.10.2021 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Rukh | | 3:3 (0:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 25.09.2021 | | Isloch | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 03.07.2021 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 15.05.2021 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Isloch | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 09.05.2021 | | Energetik-BDU | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 25.04.2021 | | FK Homel | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 23.08.2020 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | | 1:1 (1:0) * |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 08.08.2020 | | Rukh | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 19.07.2020 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 20.06.2020 | | Isloch | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 06.06.2020 | | FK Slutsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 09.05.2020 | | Slavia | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 26.04.2020 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Rukh | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 18.04.2020 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 27.10.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 25.08.2019 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Haradzeya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 09.08.2019 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Slavia | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 28.06.2019 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Energetik-BDU | | 3:3 (2:3) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 04.05.2019 | | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 13.04.2019 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 02.12.2018 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 11.11.2018 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 31.10.2018 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 24.08.2018 | | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 12.05.2018 | | FK Homel | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 29.04.2018 | | FK Haradzeya | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 14.04.2018 | | Isloch | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 23.10.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 11.09.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Naftan | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 06.08.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Slutsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 20.06.2017 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 16.06.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 04.06.2017 | | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 15.05.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 30.04.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 21.04.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 27.11.2016 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 19.11.2016 | | FK Haradzeya | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 08.10.2016 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 25.09.2016 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 10.06.2016 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Isloch | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 25.05.2016 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Belshina | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 16.05.2016 | | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 25.04.2016 | | Granit Mikashevichy | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Luninets |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 10.04.2016 | | FK Slutsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 08.11.2015 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Naftan | | 3:3 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 31.10.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 13.09.2015 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 09.08.2015 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Slutsk | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 20.05.2015 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 19.04.2015 | | FK Slutsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 22.11.2014 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 27.10.2014 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 27.09.2014 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 13.09.2014 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 31.08.2014 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 17.08.2014 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 10.07.2014 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 06.06.2014 | | FK Homel | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 26.04.2014 | | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 11.04.2014 | | Dnepr | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 06.04.2014 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Belshina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round |
| 20.10.2013 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round |
| 05.10.2013 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 18.08.2013 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 24.05.2013 | | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 22.04.2013 | | FK Homel | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 30.03.2013 | | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 30.09.2012 | | Naftan | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 22.09.2012 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Brest | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 01.09.2012 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Belshina | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 13.07.2012 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 01.07.2012 | | Belshina | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 11.06.2012 | | Naftan | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 12.05.2012 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 07.05.2012 | | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 10.04.2012 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Slavia | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 27.11.2011 | | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 16.10.2011 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 01.10.2011 | | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 11.09.2011 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 28.08.2011 | | Belshina | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 20.08.2011 | | Neman | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 14.08.2011 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 30.07.2011 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 03.07.2011 | | FK Homel | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 25.06.2011 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 19.06.2011 | | Belshina | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 21.05.2011 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Neman | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 19.04.2011 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 06.04.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Relegation play-off |
| 28.11.2010 | | Tarpeda | | SKVICh | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 30.10.2010 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 16.10.2010 | | Tarpeda | | FK Minsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 28.08.2010 | | Belshina | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 27.06.2010 | | Neman | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 07.05.2010 | | Tarpeda | | Partizan | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 02.05.2010 | | Naftan | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 14.04.2010 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 01.11.2009 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 25.10.2009 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 27.09.2009 | | Tarpeda | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 28.06.2009 | | Tarpeda | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 17.05.2009 | | Dnepr | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 06.05.2009 | | Dynamo Brest | | Tarpeda | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 02.05.2009 | | MTZ-RIPA | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 16.11.2008 | | Naftan | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 25.10.2008 | | Granit-Mikashevichy | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 20.09.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 16.08.2008 | | Lokomotiv | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 12.07.2008 | | FK Smorgon | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 21.06.2008 | | Tarpeda | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 10.06.2008 | | Darida | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 06.06.2008 | | Tarpeda | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 10.05.2008 | | Tarpeda | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 12.04.2008 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 21.10.2007 | | FK Homel | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 01.09.2007 | | FK Smorgon | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 15.08.2007 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 11.08.2007 | | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 28.07.2007 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 27.06.2007 | | Naftan | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 26.05.2007 | | Tarpeda | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 18.05.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 21.04.2007 | | Dnepr | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 15.04.2007 | | Tarpeda | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 21.10.2006 | | Dnepr | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 16.09.2006 | | Tarpeda | | Darida | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 28.08.2006 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 05.07.2006 | | Tarpeda | | Belshina | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 28.06.2006 | | Naftan | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 14.06.2006 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lyuban |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 31.05.2006 | | Darida | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 05.05.2006 | | Tarpeda | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 30.04.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 25.09.2005 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 17.09.2005 | | Tarpeda | | Zvyazda BDU | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 27.08.2005 | | Tarpeda | | Darida | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 17.06.2005 | | Tarpeda | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 28.05.2005 | | Zvyazda BDU | | Tarpeda | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 22.08.2004 | | Dynamo Brest | | Tarpeda | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 20.05.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 09.11.2003 | | Slavia | | Tarpeda | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 31.10.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 04.10.2003 | | FK Homel | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 23.08.2003 | | Tarpeda | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 03.08.2003 | | Tarpeda | | Tarpeda-SKA | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 29.07.2003 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 13.07.2003 | | Neman | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 01.06.2003 | | Tarpeda | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 28.05.2003 | | Belshina | | Tarpeda | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 12.05.2003 | | BATE | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 20.10.2002 | | Neman | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 22.09.2002 | | Tarpeda | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 22.05.2002 | | Tarpeda | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 12.04.2002 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 05.06.1993 | | Tarpeda Zhodzina | | Vedrych | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 28.04.1993 | | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda Zhodzina | | 0:0 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 03.10.1992 | | BelAZ | | Tarpeda Mogilyov | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 11.09.1992 | | BelAZ | | Tarpeda Minsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |