USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Sitall | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Sitall | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Sitall | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Kolos | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Avangard Antratsit | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Avangard Kerch | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Sitall | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Sitall | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Sitall | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Avangard Kerch | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Sitall | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Sitall | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Azovets | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Stal | | Sitall | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Start | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Sitall | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Sitall | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Sitall | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Sitall | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Sitall | | 2:1 |
| |