USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Zabaikalets | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.07.1962 | | Irtysh | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Temp | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 13.07.1962 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 28.06.1962 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Baikal | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.06.1962 | | Angara | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Tomich | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.05.1962 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Angara | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.06.1961 | | Angara | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.09.1960 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.06.1960 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 04.10.1959 | | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 13.09.1959 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sibelektromotor | | 3:3 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 30.08.1959 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 23.08.1959 | | Energiya Irkutsk | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 12.08.1959 | | SKVO Chita | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:1 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 02.07.1959 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Energiya Irkutsk | | 0:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKVO Chita | | 0:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 07.06.1959 | | Sibelektromotor | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 30.05.1959 | | Urozhay Barnaul | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:1 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 20.09.1958 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| Stalinsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 16.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sibselmash | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 22.09.1957 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 21.08.1957 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 03.08.1957 | | Energiya | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 28.07.1957 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 07.07.1957 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| Stalinsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 07.06.1957 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Baikal | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Baikal | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Luch | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Tomich | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Amur | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Temp Barnaul | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Tomich | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| | | Sibselmash | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:1 |
| |