Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.11.1996 | | Roda | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.10.1996 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Oka | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Oka | | 7:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Oka | | Smena | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1996 | | Mosenergo | | Oka | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.09.1996 | | Oka | | Avangard-Kortek | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.09.1996 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Oka | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1996 | | Oka | | Avtomobilist | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1996 | | Titan | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1996 | | Torgmash | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1996 | | Oka | | Roda | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1996 | | Monolit | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 04.07.1996 | | Smena | | Oka | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1996 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Oka | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.06.1996 | | Oka | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 08.06.1996 | | Oka | | Mosenergo | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Oka | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Avtomobilist | | Oka | | 7:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.04.1996 | | Oka | | Torgmash | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.04.1996 | | CSKA-D | | Oka | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.10.1995 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Oka | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1995 | | Oka | | Mosenergo | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1995 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Oka | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1995 | | Oka | | CSKA-D | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1995 | | Oka | | Spartak-D | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.09.1995 | | Oka | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1995 | | Fabus | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.08.1995 | | Oka | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1995 | | Kosmos | | Oka | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Oka | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1995 | | Avtomobilist | | Oka | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1995 | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | Oka | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.06.1995 | | Don | | Oka | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1995 | | CSKA-D | | Oka | | 3:1 |
| Petushki |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1995 | | Oka | | Torpedo-D | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.04.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Oka | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1995 | | Oka | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.04.1995 | | Mosenergo | | Oka | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.08.1994 | | Oka | | Spartak-D | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.05.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Oka | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Saturn | | Oka | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | Oka | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Oka | | 5:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Don | | Oka | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mosenergo | | Oka | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Oka | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | CSKA-D | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-MKB | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Trasko | | Oka | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Kosmos | | Oka | | 6:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Oka | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | CSKA-2 | | Oka | | 4:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Oka | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv-D | | Oka | | 6:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Saturn | | 2:4 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Torgmash | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Avtomobilist | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | CSKA-D | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Russia | | 2:5 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Torpedo-MKB | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Gigant Voskresensk | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | FK Chertanovo | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Lokomotiv-D | | 0:2 |
| |