Head to head stats

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku), Azerbaijan Ц
Paxtakor (Tashkent), Uzbekistan

See also:
Neftchi (Baku), Soviet Union – Pakhtakor (Tashkent), Soviet Union

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku)
Current UEFA rank (2014)219
Matches1
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for0
Goals after0
Goals difference0
The biggest win
The biggest loss
The most resultative match
The most resultative draw
Points1
Paxtakor FK (Tashkent)
Current UEFA rank (2014)-
Matches1
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for0
Goals after0
Goals difference0
The biggest win
The biggest loss
The most resultative match
The most resultative draw
Points1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

CIS Cup 2006, Quarterfinal

—татистика личных встреч  18.01.2006Neftçi Bakı Paxtakor Tashkent0:0,
pen. 4:2
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:8 190
Matches:953 740
Clubs:10 275
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 654
Site news
27.11.2014

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

26.11.2014
current

Copa América 2015 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 29

ThailandMyanmar

20:00

SingaporeMalaysia

20:00

Séwé SportsAl-Ahly Cairo

15:00

 

ArsenalUral

13:30

CSKAFK Ufa

15:45

MordoviaZenit

18:00

KubanTorpedo

20:15

 

OlympikChornomorets

14:00

 

Bakıİnter

14:00

AZALSumqayıt

15:00

NeftçiQəbələ

17:00

 

GandzasarMIKA

14:40

PyunikUlisses

16:10

 

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK MinskDynamo Br

14:00

NemanBelshina

14:00

 

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

SaxanZimbru

13:00

 

RiedAustria

16:00

RapidWiener Neustadt

18:30

Admira WackerSturm

18:30

AltachGrödig

18:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionArsenal

12:45

BurnleyAston Villa

15:00

LiverpoolStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedHull City

15:00

Queens Park RangersLeicester City

15:00

Swansea CityCrystal Palace

15:00

West Ham UnitedNewcastle United

15:00

SunderlandChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticIpswich Town

12:15

Rotherham UnitedBlackpool

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersHuddersfield Town

15:00

MiddlesbroughBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionFulham

15:00

Leeds UnitedDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityReading

15:00

AFC BournemouthMillwall

15:00

BrentfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

 

WesterloCharleroi

18:00

MechelenOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

SlaviaBotev

13:30

Lokomotiv PCherno More

14:00

Haskovo 2009Beroe

14:00

LevskiLiteks

16:00

 

ÚjpestHaladás

14:00

LombardVideoton

16:00

MTKPécs

16:00

PuskásDiósgyőr

18:00

FerencvárosKecskemét

20:00

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

15:30

Bayer 04Köln

15:30

AugsburgHamburger SV

15:30

HerthaBayern

15:30

WerderPaderborn 07

15:30

HoffenheimHannover

18:30

 

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

18:30

NACUtrecht

19:45

VitesseGo Ahead Eagles

19:45

CambuurAZ

20:45

 

SamtrediaChikhura

14:00

SioniBaia

14:00

ZestaponiDinamo Bt

14:00

KobuletiTorpedo

14:00

MetalurgiSpartaki-Tskhinvali

14:00

Kolxet'i 1913WIT Georgia

14:00

DilaMerani

14:00

Dinamo TbGuria

15:00

 

GetafeAthletic

16:00

EspañolLevante

18:00

MálagaReal Madrid

20:00

CeltaEibar

22:00

 

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

ChievoLazio

20:45

 

ŽalgirisBanga

12:00

TrakaiDainava

18:00

ŠiauliaiEkranas

18:00

AtlantasKruoja

18:00

SūduvaGranitas

18:00

 

PodbeskidzieLechia

15:30

JagielloniaZawisza

15:30

KoronaGKS

18:00

 

BelenensesArouca

16:00

PenafielBraga

18:00

SportingVitória S

20:15

 

RadničkiMladost

13:00

JagodinaRadnički 1923

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

13:00

NapredakDonji Srem

13:00

VojvodinaČukarički

15:00

BoracVoždovac

17:00

Crvena ZvezdaOFK

18:00

 

MariborRudar

14:00

GoricaDomžale

14:00

CeljeNK Zavrč

16:00

OlimpijaKrka

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNice

17:00

CaenMontpellier

20:00

LensMetz

20:00

ReimsBastia

20:00

RennesMonaco

20:00

ToulouseLorient

20:00

 

SlavenZadar

15:00

HajdukZagreb

17:00

 

BeraneSutjeska

13:00

MladostPetrovac

13:00

MornarBudućnost

13:00

LovćenBokelj

13:00

RudarZeta

13:00

GrbaljMogren

13:00

 

PříbramSlovan

17:00

Hradec KrálovéZbrojovka

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

20:15

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

17:00

IndependienteNewell's Old Boys

21:30

 

InternacionalPalmeiras

19:30

CriciúmaSport

19:30

FlamengoVitória

20:00

 

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

 

Brisbane RoarPerth Glory

16:00

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 27

VillarrealBorussia M'gladbach

2:2

ZürichApollon

3:1

TorinoBrugge

0:0

HJKKøbenhavn

2:1

Tottenham HotspurPartizan

1:0

AsterasBeşiktaş

2:2

CelticRed Bull

1:3

AstraDinamo Zagreb

1:0

Dynamo MoscowPanathīnaïkós

2:1

Inter MilanDnipro

2:1

Saint-ÉtienneQarabağ

1:1

FeyenoordSevilla

2:0

RijekaStandard

2:0

WolfsburgEverton

0:2

FK KrasnodarLille

1:1

Sparta PrahaNapoli

0:0

Slovan BratislavaYoung Boys

1:3

AaBSteaua

1:0

Dynamo KievRio Ave

2:0

GuingampFiorentina

1:2

Dynamo MinskPAÓK

0:2

LokerenLegia Warszawa

1:0

TrabzonsporMetalist

3:1

River Plate Buenos AiresBoca Juniors

1:0

International tournaments

Current

07.09.2014 Ц 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

22.11.2014 Ц 20.12.2014

AFF Cup 2014,
Final tournament

01.07.2014 Ц 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

01.07.2014 Ц 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

19.08.2014 Ц 10.12.2014

Copa Sudamericana 2014

07.02.2014 Ц 06.12.2014

CAF Confederation Cup 2014

07.10.2014 Ц 26.04.2015

OFC Champions League 2014/15

05.08.2014 Ц 03.03.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15,
Final tournament

Just finished

13.11.2014 Ц 26.11.2014

Gulf Cup of Nations 2014

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru