Head to head stats

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku), Azerbaijan Ц
Paxtakor (Tashkent), Uzbekistan

See also:
Neftchi (Baku), Soviet Union – Pakhtakor (Tashkent), Soviet Union

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku)
Current UEFA rank (2014)219
Matches1
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for0
Goals after0
Goals difference0
The biggest win
The biggest loss
The most resultative match
The most resultative draw
Points1
Paxtakor FK (Tashkent)
Current UEFA rank (2014)-
Matches1
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for0
Goals after0
Goals difference0
The biggest win
The biggest loss
The most resultative match
The most resultative draw
Points1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

CIS Cup 2006, Quarterfinal

—татистика личных встреч  18.01.2006Neftçi Bakı Paxtakor Tashkent0:0,
pen. 4:2
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:144
Tourneys:8 220
Matches:957 078
Clubs:10 313
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 751
<2015>
<March>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
05.03.2015
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2015 added

27.02.2015
current

Round of 16 of the Europa League 2014/15 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 7

Barrack Young ControllersReal Banjul

16:30

 

TerekCSKA

16:00

ZenitUral

19:00

 

IllichovetsZorya

14:00

MetalistShahtar

17:00

Metalurh ZMetalurh D

19:30

 

GandzasarUlisses

*

AlashkertPyunik

14:40

 

KaysarZhetysu

15:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

15:00

AqtöbeAtyrau

15:00

QayratTobil

17:00

AstanaOkzhetpes

17:00

 

SturmWolfsberg

16:00

Red BullAltach

18:30

RiedGrödig

18:30

Wiener NeustadtAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

Queens Park RangersTottenham Hotspur

15:00

 

Cardiff CityCharlton Athletic

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownRotherham United

15:00

MillwallNorwich City

15:00

BlackpoolSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wigan AthleticLeeds United

15:00

 

Bradford CityReading

12:45

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

LokerenAnderlecht

20:00

GenkZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeWaasland-Beveren

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzWesterlo

20:00

KortrijkCercle

20:00

MechelenStandard

20:00

BruggeCharleroi

20:00

GentLierse

20:00

 

Haskovo 2009Slavia

14:30

CSKABeroe

17:00

 

FerencvárosETO

14:00

KecskemétDiósgyőr

16:00

PécsHaladás

16:00

LombardPASE

16:00

VideotonSpartacus

18:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

Hamburger SVBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

15:30

FreiburgWerder

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

18:30

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

18:30

Den HaagHeerenveen

19:45

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

19:45

ZwolleCambuur

20:45

 

DeportivoSevilla

16:00

AthleticReal Madrid

18:00

ElcheAlmería

20:00

GranadaMálaga

22:00

 

SampdoriaCagliari

18:00

MilanHellas Verona

20:45

 

StumbrasSūduva

12:00

ŠiauliaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

WisłaZawisza

15:30

PiastGórnik Z

15:30

LechiaGKS

18:00

 

Vitória SBelenenses

19:15

 

RadničkiJagodina

13:30

MladostSpartak Zlatibor Voda

13:30

Radnički 1923Novi Pazar

13:30

ČukaričkiBorac

13:30

RadVoždovac

13:30

Donji SremPartizan

17:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

18:00

 

CeljeMaribor

14:15

OlimpijaRudar

16:00

DomžaleKrka

17:00

NK ZavrčKoper

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainLens

17:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

RennesMetz

20:00

EvianMonaco

20:00

ReimsNantes

20:00

BastiaNice

20:00

 

DinamoZagreb

15:00

SplitSlaven

17:00

 

BeraneBudućnost

14:30

PetrovacBokelj

14:30

SutjeskaZeta

14:30

MladostMogren

14:30

MornarGrbalj

14:30

LovćenRudar

14:30

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

14:00

VysočinaBaumit

17:00

Bohemians 1905Příbram

17:00

SlováckoHradec Králové

17:00

ViktoriaSlavia

20:15

SlovanTeplice

20:15

 

Ross CountyPartick Thistle

15:00*

MotherwellKilmarnock

15:00*

 

KalevPaide

14:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

14:00

TransPärnu Linnameeskond

16:30

FloraTulevik

16:30

 

Nueva ChicagoGodoy Cruz

17:00

OlimpoRosario Central

17:00

AldosiviQuilmes

19:15

IndependienteBelgrano

20:10

Newell's Old BoysCrucero del Norte

20:30

 

DC UnitedMontreal Impact

15:00

Vancouver WhitecapsToronto

15:00

Philadelphia UnionColorado Rapids

16:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

19:30

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Hangzhou GreentownGuangzhou R&F

15:35

Guizhou RenheLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Sainty

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixAdelaide United

19:00

Melbourne VictoryPerth Glory

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 5

Universidad de ChileThe Strongest

3:1

River PlateTigres UANL

1:1

Juan AurichSan José

2:0

Atlético NacionalEstudiantes

1:1

HeredianoOlimpia

2:0

 

DaciaTiraspol

1:2

 

SamtrediaSioni

3:1

ChikhuraKobuleti

0:2

GuriaMetalurgi

1:0

DinamoDila

1:0

Spartaki-TskhinvaliWIT Georgia

1:0

TorpedoMerani

1:1

DinamoZestaponi

3:2

 

Cabofriense (Cabo Frio)Luverdense (Lucas do Rio Verde)

1:1

Maringá (Maringá)Madureira (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0

International tournaments

Current

07.09.2014 Ц 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

01.07.2014 Ц 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

01.07.2014 Ц 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

04.02.2015 Ц 21.11.2015

AFC Champions League 2015

09.02.2015 Ц 31.10.2015

AFC Cup 2015

13.02.2015 Ц 03.05.2015

CAF Champion's League 2015

13.02.2015 Ц 07.06.2015

CAF Confederation Cup 2015

07.10.2014 Ц 26.04.2015

OFC Champions League 2014/15

03.02.2015 Ц 05.08.2015

Copa Libertadores 2015

05.08.2014 Ц 29.04.2015

CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2015 info@wildstat.ru