Head to head stats

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku), Azerbaijan Ц
Skënderbeu (Korçë), Albania

Neftçi Bakı PFK (Baku)
Current UEFA rank (2016)169
Matches2
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses1
Goals for0
Goals after1
Goals difference-1
The biggest win
The biggest loss0:1
The most resultative match0:1
The most resultative draw
Points1
KS Skënderbeu Korçë (Korçë)
Current UEFA rank (2016)198
Matches2
Wins1
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for1
Goals after0
Goals difference1
The biggest win1:0
The biggest loss
The most resultative match1:0
The most resultative draw
Points4

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

UEFA Champions League 2013/14, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  23.07.2013Skënderbeu Neftçi1:0 aet
(0:0)
 Korçë

UEFA Champions League 2013/14, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  17.07.2013Neftçi Skënderbeu0:0
 Bakı
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:145
Tourneys:8 481
Matches:983 991
Clubs:10 466
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 051
Site news
24.09.2016
current

Round of 16 of the Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 added

23.09.2016
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2016
added

23.09.2016
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

22.09.2016
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2016/17
added

22.09.2016
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

TP MazembeÉtoile du Sahel

14:30

FUSMO Béjaïa

22:00

 

FK OrenburgUral

14:00

ArsenalTerek

14:30

SpartakFK Ufa

17:00

AnzhiZenit

19:30

 

FK KolomnaDynamo

14:00

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

15:00

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

TsRFSODynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnFK Kaluga

14:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

15:00

Arsenal-2Vityaz

15:00

FK OryolFK Chertanovo

16:00

AvangardTorpedo

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

16:00

ChaikaDynamo

16:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

17:00

FK ArmavirMashuk-KMV

18:00

FK SochiSpartak

19:00

 

ZirkaStal

17:00

ChornomoretsDnipro

19:30

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

KolosIngulets

15:00

Cherkasky DniproMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaFK Sumy

16:00

FK TernopilArsenal-Kiev

16:30

VeresFK Poltava

16:30

DesnaSkala

16:30

HeliosIllichovets

17:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaKrystal

16:00

EnerhiyaNikopol-NPGU

16:00

SudnobudivnykBalkany

16:00

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

NyvaPodillya

17:00

 

KəpəzQarabağ

15:30

ZiraQəbələ

18:00

 

AraratGandzasar

18:00

 

FK SlutskGranit Mikashevichy

14:00

IslochNeman

15:00

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

17:00

BATENaftan

17:30

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

16:00

OkzhetpesIrtysh

16:00

AqtöbeQayrat

19:00

 

AtyrauTaraz

15:00

 

Dinamo-AutoDacia

16:00

Moldova-03Zimbru

16:00

SheriffSperanţa

16:00

PetrocubAcademia UTM

16:00

ZaryaMilsami

16:00

 

QizilqumNasaf

18:30

 

AltachRed Bull

16:30

 

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

16:00

 

StandardEupen

14:30

KortrijkGenk

18:00

AnderlechtWesterlo

20:00

 

CSKABeroe

19:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

21:15

 

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

KölnRB Leipzig

17:30

 

NECWillem II

12:30

TwenteVitesse

14:30

UtrechtSparta

14:30

FeyenoordRoda

16:45

 

SamtrediaZugdidi

16:30

Kolxet'i 1913Dila

16:30

 

KobuletiLokomotivi

16:00

Spartaki-TskhinvaliChikhura

16:30

Dinamo TbTorpedo

17:00

 

ÍABreiðablik

14:00

Víkingur RFH

14:00

Víkingur ÓKR

14:00

FylkirÞróttur

14:00

ÍBVValur

14:00

FjölnirStjarnan

14:00

 

LeganésValencia

12:00

Atlético MadridDeportivo

16:15

VillarrealAtlético Osasuna

18:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:45

 

TorinoRoma

12:30

GenoaPescara

15:00

InterBologna

15:00

LazioEmpoli

15:00

SassuoloUdinese

15:00

FiorentinaMilan

20:45

 

JelgavaRiga FC

14:00

 

LillestrømSogndal

15:30

StartHaugesund

18:00

StrømsgodsetOdd

18:00

VålerengaÅlesund

18:00

BrannTromsø

20:00

 

KoronaJagiellonia

15:30

LechArka

18:00

 

MarítimoTondela

16:00

Paços de FerreiraRio Ave

18:00

MoreirenseVitória G

20:15

 

VoždovacNovi Pazar

16:00

MetalacPartizan

17:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:00

BoracJavor

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

19:00

MladostBačka

19:00

RadničkiRadnik

19:00

 

AluminijKoper

15:00

RudarMaribor

16:55

 

Saint-ÉtienneLille

15:00

Nancy-LorraineNice

17:00

MarseilleNantes

20:45

 

OsijekIstra 1961

17:00

RijekaSplit

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

16:00

 

SpartaSlavia

15:30

 

ElfsborgAIK

15:00

MalmöHelsingborgs

17:30

 

AberdeenRangers

13:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

EstudiantesTemperley

14:00

UniónBelgrano

15:00

TalleresBanfield

15:45

PatronatoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

LanúsAldosivi

18:00

Boca JuniorsQuilmes

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaRiver Plate

20:00

 

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

11:00

FigueirenseSanta Cruz

11:00

VitóriaSão Paulo

16:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

16:00

CorinthiansFluminense

16:00

GrêmioChapecoense

16:00

Atlético MineiroInternacional

18:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

13:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Guangzhou R&FHenan Construction

15:30

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightChangchun Yatai

19:35

Hangzhou GreentownJiangsu Suning

19:35

Tianjin TedaShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Beijing GuoanShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

 

LokomotivObod

1:1

 

Preston North EndWigan Athletic

1:0

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

0:3

 

PirinPFC Montana

1:0

VereyaLudogorets

1:5

 

Borussia DFreiburg

3:1

 

Real BetisMálaga

1:0

 

FK LiepājaVentspils

0:0

 

TermalicaWisła

0:0

WisłaLegia

0:0

 

PortoBoavista

3:1

SportingEstoril-Praia

4:2

 

ToulouseParis Saint-Germain

2:0

 

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

BaumitMladá Boleslav

1:2

 

FloraTarvas

4:0

InfonetPärnu

1:0

 

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

3:0

 

New York CityChicago Fire

4:1

 

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

30.06.2016 Ц 18.11.2016

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2016 Ц 13.11.2016

Caribbean Championship 2017,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 Ц 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 Ц 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

27.01.2016 Ц 26.11.2016

AFC Champions League 2016

11.08.2015 Ц 05.11.2016

AFC Cup 2016

12.02.2016 Ц 23.10.2016

CAF Champion's League 2016

12.02.2016 Ц 06.11.2016

CAF Confederation Cup 2016

© WildSoft 2007-2016 info@wildstat.ru