Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 01.10.2011 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 18.09.2011 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 11.08.2011 | | Smena | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 11.07.2011 | | FK Chita | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2011 | | Radian-Baikal | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 30.06.2011 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | FK Chita | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 20.06.2011 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 17.06.2011 | | Kuzbass | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 29.05.2011 | | Sibiryak | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 26.04.2011 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 23.04.2011 | | Irtysh | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 13.10.2010 | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 12.09.2010 | | Radian-Baikal | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2010 | | Smena | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 02.09.2010 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | Sakhalin | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 18.08.2010 | | Smena | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 15.08.2010 | | Sakhalin | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 05.08.2010 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 29.07.2010 | | Kuzbass | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 26.07.2010 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 15.07.2010 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 05.07.2010 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | Radian-Baikal | | 1:5 (0:1) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 11.06.2010 | | Sibiryak | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 08.06.2010 | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 28.05.2010 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2010 | | Radian-Baikal | | Mostovik-Primorye | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 25.04.2010 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | Sakhalin | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 30.10.1993 | | Politekhnik-92 | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | 2:0 |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 16.10.1993 | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | Shakhtyor Artyom | | 1:2 |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.09.1993 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | 3:0 |
| Rubtsovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 15.09.1993 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | 2:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 16.08.1993 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | 3:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.07.1993 | | Agan | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | 3:0 |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 10.07.1993 | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 0:1 |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 25.06.1993 | | Dynamo Kemerovo | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | 2:0 |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 19.06.1993 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | 4:1 |
| Kiselyovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 08.06.1993 | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 0:1 |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.05.1993 | | Shakhtyor Artyom | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | 1:0 |
| Artem |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 25.05.1993 | | Lokomotiv Ussuriysk | | Okean-D | | 0:2 |
| Ussuriysk |