USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.10.1969 | | Polad | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.10.1969 | | Polad | | Zarafshan | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Pamir | | Polad | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.10.1969 | | Energetik | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Neftyanik | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Fergana |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.09.1969 | | Polad | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:2 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.09.1969 | | Polad | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.09.1969 | | Polad | | Meshakhte | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Shirak | | Polad | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 30.08.1969 | | Neman | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 26.08.1969 | | Moldova | | Polad | | 3:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Spartak Brest | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.08.1969 | | Polad | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.08.1969 | | Polad | | Daugava | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 03.08.1969 | | Politotdel | | Polad | | 3:0 |
| Politotdel Kokhoz |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Polad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.07.1969 | | Polad | | Vostok | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.07.1969 | | Polad | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 3:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.07.1969 | | Polad | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Polad | | 2:2 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.07.1969 | | Zarafshan | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 26.06.1969 | | Polad | | Pamir | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.06.1969 | | Polad | | Energetik | | 0:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.06.1969 | | Polad | | Neftyanik | | 1:2 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.06.1969 | | Polad | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.06.1969 | | Polad | | Shirak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.06.1969 | | Meshakhte | | Polad | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 29.05.1969 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Polad | | 1:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.05.1969 | | Polad | | Neman | | 1:2 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 14.05.1969 | | Polad | | Moldova | | 0:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Polad | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Zhalgiris | | Polad | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Daugava | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 21.04.1969 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Polad | | 2:1 |
| Karaganda |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 17.04.1969 | | Alga | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 13.04.1969 | | Vostok | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 09.04.1969 | | Polad | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 05.04.1969 | | Polad | | Politotdel | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Polad | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.11.1968 | | Polad | | Uralmash | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 31.10.1968 | | Polad | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.10.1968 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Polad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Rubin | | Polad | | 3:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Polad | | Traktor | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Polad | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Polad | | Volgar | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.09.1968 | | Polad | | Meshakhte | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Polad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Shirak | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Zvezda Perm | | Polad | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Polad | | 1:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Zenit | | Polad | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.08.1968 | | Polad | | Terek | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Polad | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Polad | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.07.1968 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Polad | | 2:1 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.07.1968 | | Uralmash | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.07.1968 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Polad | | 1:3 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Polad | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Polad | | Volga Gorkiy | | 1:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Polad | | Rubin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.06.1968 | | Traktor | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Polad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.06.1968 | | Volgar | | Polad | | 3:2 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Meshakhte | | Polad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.05.1968 | | Polad | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Polad | | Shirak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 19.05.1968 | | Polad | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 11.05.1968 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Polad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.05.1968 | | Polad | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Torpedo | | Polad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.04.1968 | | Terek | | Polad | | 1:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Polad | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Polad | | Stroitel Ufa | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.04.1968 | | Polad | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 22.10.1961 | | Energetik | | Temp Sumgait | | 6:2 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Kopet-dag | | Temp Sumgait | | 3:1 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 24.09.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Metallist | | 1:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Alga | | 2:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Temp Sumgait | | 2:1 |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 02.09.1961 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Temp Sumgait | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 30.08.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | Temp Sumgait | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Dynamo Samarkand | | 0:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 08.08.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Start | | 3:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Pamir | | 1:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Spartak Fergana | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 14.07.1961 | | Nairi | | Temp Sumgait | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 09.07.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Spartak Baku | | 1:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 03.07.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Kopet-dag | | 0:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 29.06.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Energetik | | 2:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 16.06.1961 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Temp Sumgait | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Karaganda |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Temp Sumgait | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 04.06.1961 | | Metallist | | Temp Sumgait | | 2:3 |
| Dzhambul |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 28.05.1961 | | Alga | | Temp Sumgait | | 2:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 22.05.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 2:0 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Nairi | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Temp Sumgait | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | 2:1 |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Dynamo Samarkand | | Temp Sumgait | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 27.04.1961 | | Start | | Temp Sumgait | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 22.04.1961 | | Pamir | | Temp Sumgait | | 1:1 |
| Chkalovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 16.04.1961 | | Spartak Fergana | | Temp Sumgait | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Kopet-dag | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 27.08.1960 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 16.08.1960 | | Spartak Fergana | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 16.08.1960 | | Spartak Frunze | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 30.06.1960 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| | | Polad | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Baku | | Temp Sumgait | | -:+ |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Burevestnik Tbilisi | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Samarkand | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Yenbek | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Burevestnik Tbilisi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Dynamo Samarkand | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Yenbek | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Kopet-dag | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Mekhnat | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Pamir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Progress Baku | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Spartak Fergana | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Spartak Frunze | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Sumgait | | Energetik | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Mekhnat | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Pamir | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Baku | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Alma-Ata | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Energetik | | Metallurg Sumgait | | 1:0 |
| |