USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 21.10.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Belarus | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 16.10.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Kalev | | 6:2 (4:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 12.10.1961 | | Kairat | | Admiralteyets | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 04.10.1961 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Admiralteyets | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 30.09.1961 | | Moldova | | Admiralteyets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 27.09.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Zenit | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 21.09.1961 | | Belarus | | Admiralteyets | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Kalev | | Admiralteyets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tallin Komsomol Stadium |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 12.09.1961 | | Zenit | | Admiralteyets | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 07.09.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Kairat | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 02.09.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 23.08.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Moldova | | 5:2 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 11.08.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Lokomotiv | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 05.08.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Neftyanik | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 30.07.1961 | | Trud | | Admiralteyets | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 25.07.1961 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Admiralteyets | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 18.07.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Daugava | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 13.07.1961 | | Shakhtyor | | Admiralteyets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 04.07.1961 | | Torpedo | | Admiralteyets | | 6:3 (4:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 24.06.1961 | | Avangard | | Admiralteyets | | 0:0 |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 19.06.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | SKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 12.06.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 05.06.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Spartak Vilnius | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 31.05.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Avangard | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 26.05.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Trud | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 18.05.1961 | | Lokomotiv | | Admiralteyets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 11.05.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 03.05.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Shakhtyor | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 26.04.1961 | | Daugava | | Admiralteyets | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Riga |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 20.04.1961 | | SKA | | Admiralteyets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 13.04.1961 | | Neftyanik | | Admiralteyets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 08.04.1961 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Admiralteyets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 23.10.1960 | | Daugava | | Admiralteyets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Riga |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 17.10.1960 | | Belarus | | Admiralteyets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 13.10.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Spartak Moscow | | 3:3 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 08.10.1960 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Admiralteyets | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 02.10.1960 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Admiralteyets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Belarus | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 14.09.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Spartak Yerevan | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 08.09.1960 | | Spartak Moscow | | Admiralteyets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 03.09.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Daugava | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 12.08.1960 | | Lokomotiv | | Admiralteyets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 06.08.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Spartak Moscow | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 31.07.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Belarus | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 25.07.1960 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Admiralteyets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 14.07.1960 | | CSKA | | Admiralteyets | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 07.07.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Spartak Vilnius | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 01.07.1960 | | Shakhtyor | | Admiralteyets | | 0:0 |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 25.06.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 19.06.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Neftyanik | | 6:1 (4:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.06.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Kairat | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 07.06.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Shakhtyor | | 4:3 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 02.06.1960 | | Spartak Moscow | | Admiralteyets | | 4:1 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 26.05.1960 | | Belarus | | Admiralteyets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 20.05.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 08.05.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Dynamo Kiev | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 02.05.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 27.04.1960 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Admiralteyets | | 2:3 (2:3) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 21.04.1960 | | Neftyanik | | Admiralteyets | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 15.04.1960 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Admiralteyets | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 10.04.1960 | | Kairat | | Admiralteyets | | 0:0 |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 02.10.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 09.09.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Spartak | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 05.09.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Torpedo | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 30.08.1958 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Admiralteyets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 25.08.1958 | | Shakhtyor | | Admiralteyets | | 4:3 (2:1) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 21.08.1958 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Admiralteyets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 12.08.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 08.08.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Lokomotiv | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 01.08.1958 | | Zenit | | Admiralteyets | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 25.07.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | CSK MO | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 12.07.1958 | | Moldova | | Admiralteyets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 23.05.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Shakhtyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 18.05.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 13.05.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Moldova | | 4:3 (2:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 08.05.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 02.05.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | Zenit | | 2:4 (2:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 28.04.1958 | | Torpedo | | Admiralteyets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 19.04.1958 | | CSK MO | | Admiralteyets | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 15.04.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Admiralteyets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 10.04.1958 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Admiralteyets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 03.04.1958 | | Spartak | | Admiralteyets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 23.03.1958 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Admiralteyets | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Kiev |