Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2012 | | Petrotrest | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 27.09.2011 | | Dynamo Kostroma | | Petrotrest | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 11.09.2011 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2011 | | Dnepr | | Petrotrest | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2011 | | Petrotrest | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2011 | | Petrotrest | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Petrotrest | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 28.10.2006 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Petrotrest | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 21.10.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:4 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2006 | | Torpedo-RG | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Sheksna | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2006 | | Volga Tver | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 24.08.2006 | | FK Reutov | | Petrotrest | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 08.08.2006 | | Baltika-2 | | Petrotrest | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.07.2006 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Petrotrest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 05.07.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Torpedo-RG | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 25.06.2006 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.06.2006 | | Sheksna | | Petrotrest | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.06.2006 | | Petrotrest | | FK Smolensk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 04.06.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Volga Tver | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2006 | | Torpedo | | Petrotrest | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Presnya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2006 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Petrotrest | | 6:3 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2006 | | Fortuna | | Petrotrest | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2004 | | Pskov-2000 | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2004 | | Petrotrest | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2004 | | Petrotrest | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 17.06.2004 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Petrotrest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2004 | | Petrotrest | | FK Vidnoye | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2004 | | Petrotrest | | Almaz | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 09.05.2004 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Petrotrest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 25.09.2003 | | Svetogorets | | Petrotrest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2003 | | Petrotrest | | Severstal | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2003 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Petrotrest | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2003 | | Petrotrest | | FK Vidnoye | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2003 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 21.06.2003 | | Petrotrest | | Svetogorets | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 24.05.2003 | | FK Pikalevo | | Petrotrest | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2003 | | FK Reutov | | Petrotrest | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Petrotrest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |