USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 07.07.1970 | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 14.06.1970 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Goryn | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Khimik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Goryn | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Kommunarets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Avangard Rovenki | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Energiya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Trubnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Shakhtyor Kirovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | SKChF | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Trubnik | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kirovsk | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKChF | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Dnepr | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Dnepr | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Podolye | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | 0:0 |
| |