USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze |
| 29.10.1966 | | Strela | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:2 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze |
| 23.10.1966 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Strela | | 1:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.10.1966 | | Strela | | Uralets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.10.1966 | | Khimik Berezniki | | Strela | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.09.1966 | | Trud Kurgan | | Strela | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 18.09.1966 | | Strela | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 13.09.1966 | | Strela | | Dynamo Kirov | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.08.1966 | | Khimik Salavat | | Strela | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Strela | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Orenburg |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 09.08.1966 | | Strela | | Metallurg Zlatoust | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 13.07.1966 | | Uralets | | Strela | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.07.1966 | | Strela | | Neftyanik Tumen | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 04.07.1966 | | Strela | | Trud Kurgan | | 1:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 29.06.1966 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Strela | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 19.06.1966 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Strela | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 10.06.1966 | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | Strela | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 05.06.1966 | | Chaika | | Strela | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.06.1966 | | Energiya Cheboksary | | Strela | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 22.05.1966 | | Strela | | Khimik Salavat | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.05.1966 | | Metallurg Zlatoust | | Strela | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Torpedo Miass | | Strela | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Strela | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze |
| | | Selenga | | Strela | | 2:2 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Ordzhonikidze |
| | | Strela | | Selenga | | 1:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Kauchuk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Khimik Berezniki | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Torpedo Miass | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Strela | | Energiya Cheboksary | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Strela | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Neftyanik Tumen | | Strela | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Zenit | | Strela | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| | | Kauchuk | | Strela | | 1:0 |
| |