USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.10.1969 | | Sunzha | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.10.1969 | | Trud | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.10.1969 | | Vinogradar | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.09.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Kord | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.09.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Tyazhmash | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Druzhba | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Urozhay Svetlograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.09.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Kolos Aleksandrovskaya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.08.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.07.1969 | | Avtomobilist | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.07.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Sunzha | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Kord | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.06.1969 | | Tyazhmash | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.06.1969 | | Druzhba | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.06.1969 | | Urozhay Svetlograd | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Kolos Aleksandrovskaya | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 0:2 |
| Alexandrovskoye |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.06.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Torpedo Armavir | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Uralan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Energiya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.05.1969 | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Avtomobilist | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.05.1969 | | Iriston | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Narzan | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.10.1968 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Motor | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.10.1968 | | Avangard Serpuhov | | Motor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.09.1968 | | Spartak Tambov | | Motor | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1968 | | Spartak Saransk | | Motor | | 6:0 |
| Saransk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.08.1968 | | Motor | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Proletarskoe |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.07.1968 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Motor | | 2:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1968 | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | Motor | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.07.1968 | | Motor | | Avangard Serpuhov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Proletarskoe |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.06.1968 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Motor | | 3:0 |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.06.1968 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Motor | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 10.06.1968 | | Motor | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Proletarskoe |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.05.1968 | | Motor | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1968 | | Motor | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.04.1968 | | Motor | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Energiya | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Uralan | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolos Pavlovskaya | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Khimik Tolyatti | | Motor Proletarskaya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Narzan | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Vinogradar | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Iriston | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Kolos Pavlovskaya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Motor Proletarskaya | | Khimik Tolyatti | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolos | | Motor | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Motor | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Motor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimmashevets | | Motor | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Motor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Motor | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Motor | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Elta | | Motor | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Motor | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Kolos | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Avangard Kolomna | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Khimmashevets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Elta | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Desna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Motor | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kalitva | | Motor | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Motor | | 1:1 |
| |